Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guilherme Passos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jordan Rees
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Matt Schlytter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Trice Bailey
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Spencer Waganaar
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Scott Ervin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -7.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt PRESSLEY
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Philip Stevenson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
George Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Emmanuel Arias
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Long
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Gilbreath
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Antonio Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Illya Prikhodko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Guilherme Passos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jordan Rees
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 800 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Jarzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Humphrey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 700 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 743 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Schlytter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Trice Bailey
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 691 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Spencer Waganaar
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 683 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Scott Ervin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 676 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Emmanuel Arias
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 725 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Matt PRESSLEY
Team Orlando
|
Team Orlando | 655 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
George Dennison
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 698 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Long
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 692 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin WEISBERG
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 686 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Gilbreath
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 682 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Philip Stevenson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jaron Lowe
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 678 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Illya Prikhodko
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 667 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Antonio Birk
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 662 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Max Mungall
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Jordan Hawkins
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 595 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Kevin Shia
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucas Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 638 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Facundo Gauna
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 588 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Timothy Bradley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Alex Garcia
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Logan Mosley
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 568 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Josh Johnson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 567 | – | ||
29 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 616 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Matt Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
ANDREW BARRETT
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 559 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Evan Barker
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 547 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Brian Knudson
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 542 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Thompson Fletcher
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jenkins Galler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 515 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Sean Darby
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 508 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Erik Gottschling
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 478 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Jordan Allen
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 475 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Kyle Geiger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 510 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Jon Garrett
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | 493 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Chris Lennie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 350 | -8.2% | ||
– |
Travis Manning
Space Coast Swimming YMCA
|
Space Coast Swimming YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Totten
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |