Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Benn
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 869 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sionann Murphy %
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 889 | +8.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Benn
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 892 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sionann Murphy %
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 840 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea Muellner
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 700 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Trelise Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 688 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nellie Clark
Millfield School Swimming
|
Millfield School Swimming | 582 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jade Morrison
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 595 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Meg McLaughlan
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 580 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tor Grout
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 584 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Sienna McEwan
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 573 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea Muellner
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 704 | +5.0% | SB | |
2 |
Trelise Dance
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 673 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nellie Clark
Millfield School Swimming
|
Millfield School Swimming | 621 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Jade Morrison
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 599 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Meg McLaughlan
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 597 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sienna McEwan
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 578 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tor Grout
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 573 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Izzy Parmenter
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Erika Paterson
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 552 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Kennedy Molloy
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Cate Cleland
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 519 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Isabella McConchie
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 515 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Charlotte Cole
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 481 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Tamsin Hodson
Whangarei Swim Club
|
Whangarei Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
15 |
Rhianna Short
Orca Swimming Club
|
Orca Swimming Club | 469 | – | ||
16 |
Savanna Bourke
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 460 | – | ||
17 |
Cate Barton
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
18 |
Elenoa Asi
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
19 |
Estella Wainui-Mackle
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 414 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Davidson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 591 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Steele
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 579 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jodiesha Kirkpatrick
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 562 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Davidson
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 589 | – | ||
2 |
Charlotte Steele
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 573 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jodiesha Kirkpatrick
Comet Swim Club
|
Comet Swim Club | 568 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Alex Campion
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 568 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Caitlin Cooke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 553 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charlotte Gibbs
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 546 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah King
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 533 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samantha Wilson
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Ella Drummond
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 511 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Abigail Thompson
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 500 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Wallace
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 492 | – | PB | |
11 |
Minnette Richards
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | 489 | – | PB | |
12 |
Amalia Cabrera-Martin
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 489 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Morton
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 469 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ariana Mellor
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | 425 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monique Wieruszowski
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 752 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mulan Chan See
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 599 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Lyles
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 595 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Elisha Lam
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 581 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Meynell
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | 520 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Monique Wieruszowski
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 712 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mulan Chan See
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 621 | – | ||
3 |
Jasmine Lyles
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 611 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elisha Lam
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 583 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alina Wong
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 556 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Meynell
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | 556 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Rylee McBride
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
8 |
Freya Hingston
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 549 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Harvey
Fraser Coast
|
Fraser Coast | 524 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mya Ketel
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
11 |
Sophie Winter
Alexandra
|
Alexandra | 522 | – | ||
12 |
Anika Moleta
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 519 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Sophia Molnar
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 518 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Cochran
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 503 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grace Masters
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 498 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Stella Fisher
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
17 |
Louise Ecclestone
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 487 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jayda Hancock
Stratford Flyers
|
Stratford Flyers | 487 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Sualo Lafoga
Waverley
|
Waverley | 478 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Katie Wishnowsky
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 469 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Skye Trist
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 466 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Lily Humphreys
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 465 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Abigail Sharp
Waitakere Swimming Club
|
Waitakere Swimming Club | 458 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Ellinor Whittam
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mia Le Roux
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 421 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manon BALDOVINI
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA
|
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Hurley
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 585 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridie Quayle
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
2 |
Grace Jeromson
Waitakere Swimming Club
|
Waitakere Swimming Club | 581 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Amorita Ng
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 579 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hurley
Napier Aquahawks
|
Napier Aquahawks | 601 | +2.2% | PB | |
1 |
Manon BALDOVINI
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA
|
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Amorita Ng
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 576 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Bridie Quayle
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Jeromson
Waitakere Swimming Club
|
Waitakere Swimming Club | 561 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Aria Bannister
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Liv Taylor
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 516 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Franklin
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 492 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Siina Cooke
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexia Booth
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 488 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Millie Sampson
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 465 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Isobel Houliston
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 464 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Sturt
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 456 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Lorna Vaivao
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 444 | – | ||
13 |
Lucy Evans
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 432 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Bianca Raxworthy
Waterhole Swimming
|
Waterhole Swimming | 430 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Emily Faleafa
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 394 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Wilson
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 607 | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Harris
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 551 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MacKenzie Brears
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 731 | – | ||
2 |
Bronagh Ryan
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 704 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Lucy McKinnon
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 689 | – | ||
4 |
Phoebe Harris
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 658 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kirsten Fisher-Marsters
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 628 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaylee Jackson
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 625 | ||
2 |
Caitlin McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 611 | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Gordon
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 589 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MacKenzie Brears
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 726 | – | ||
2 |
Bronagh Ryan
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 686 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Lucy McKinnon
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 671 | – | ||
4 |
Phoebe Harris
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 650 | – | ||
5 |
Kirsten Fisher-Marsters
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caitlin McKenzie
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 617 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kaylee Jackson
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
8 |
Lucy Gordon
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
8 |
Sarah Wilson
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 576 | – | ||
9 |
Sofia Harris
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Mabin
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
11 |
Elisia Wong
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 538 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Alex McIntosh
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Maultsaid
Neptune Swim Club
|
Neptune Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
14 |
Lisa Shi
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 504 | – | ||
15 |
Kayla Knight
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 484 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Rebecca Zhang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 442 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Summer Curnow
Northwave Swim Club
|
Northwave Swim Club | 440 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Charlie Choliere
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA
|
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA | 435 | – | ||
– |
Karmen Zhou
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | – | – |