Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Smith-Franklin
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Celyn Edwards
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 1044 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Conlon%
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Finn Russ
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | – | – | ||
5 |
Lance Dustow%
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Ieuan Edwards
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 948 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Willmer
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 909 | – | PB | |
8 |
Denver Xavier
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | – | -3.6% | ||
9 |
James Haydon
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
S14 Tawhai%
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asher Smith-Franklin
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | – | – | ||
2 |
Celyn Edwards
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 1042 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lance Dustow%
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Conlon%
Taupo Swimming Club
|
Taupo Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Denver Xavier
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ieuan Edwards
Selwyn Swim Club
|
Selwyn Swim Club | 905 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joshua Willmer
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 890 | – | PB | |
8 |
Finn Russ
Nelson South Swim Club
|
Nelson South Swim Club | – | – | ||
9 |
James Haydon
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
S14 Tawhai%
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Morley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 762 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 604 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Caleb Carlisle
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | 598 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 587 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Johnson Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hair
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 596 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cooper Morley
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 757 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Knowles
Waitaha Swim Club
|
Waitaha Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
3 |
Johnson Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 625 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Carlisle
Greendale Swim Club
|
Greendale Swim Club | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Odom
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 616 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Hugo Wrathall
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 611 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Luke Hair
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 598 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Conor McCullough
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Jiang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 559 | – | ||
10 |
Carwin Li
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 552 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Joe De Coster
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 538 | – | ||
12 |
Gustav Campher
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 534 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nolhan Monnet
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA
|
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA | 516 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Ruawhare
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 512 | – | PB | |
15 |
ZANIEL-TRAE COOKE
Fraser Coast
|
Fraser Coast | 512 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Callum Lockhart
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 507 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Lock
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 499 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Astley
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 497 | – | ||
19 |
Marcus Sisam
Heretaunga Sundevils
|
Heretaunga Sundevils | 492 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Dunkley
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 479 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Boston Tordoff
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 468 | – | PB | |
– |
Thomas Murray
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Seymour
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 627 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Koroiadi
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 595 | – | PB | |
2 |
Howard Lu
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 593 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Heberley
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 592 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
David Zhu
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 588 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Seymour
Tasman Swim Club
|
Tasman Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
2 |
David Zhu
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 601 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Koroiadi
Murihiku Swimming Club
|
Murihiku Swimming Club | 599 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mitchell Heberley
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 596 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Howard Lu
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 594 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jasper Cornish
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 588 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Willis
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 584 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Riley McGirr
Kiwi West Aquatics
|
Kiwi West Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
9 |
Isaac Williams
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 552 | – | PB | |
10 |
Luke O'Connor
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 546 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thomas White
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika
|
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika | 545 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nathanial Hunt
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Blske Faleafa
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 535 | – | ||
13 |
Josh Carroll
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 535 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Trass
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 524 | – | PB | |
15 |
James Church
Carterton Swimming Club
|
Carterton Swimming Club | 520 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Paul Kim
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 519 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joel Verran
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | 496 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bryn Drummond
Jasi Swim Club
|
Jasi Swim Club | 496 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan Buchanan
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 496 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Kritz
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
20 |
David Li
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 463 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nico Solodi
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 452 | – | ||
22 |
Jack Love
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | 446 | – | ||
23 |
Kailen Brackebush
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 441 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Wang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 596 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ollie Mouat
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 592 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ollie Mouat
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 611 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mason Wang
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Dent
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 550 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Zion Heke
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 530 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Perceval
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming
|
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 529 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Holder
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
7 |
lukas Holmes
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 506 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Harrison James
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 502 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Devlin Langton
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 497 | – | PB | |
10 |
Arthur Makarov-Paton
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 490 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Felix Bargh
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 484 | – | ||
12 |
Liam France
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 481 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan MacDonald
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 475 | – | ||
14 |
Kaden Cossill
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 471 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Finn Lock
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 469 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Zac Alexander
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 466 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ollie Robinson
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 465 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Harry Renner
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 465 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Michel
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA
|
OLYMPIQUE NOUMEA | 460 | – | ||
19 |
Bradyn Yacyshen
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 460 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jono Swanepoel
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 457 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Caleb Ludlow
Alexandra
|
Alexandra | 455 | – | PB | |
22 |
Zach Edwards
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 445 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Tudgey
Swim Timaru
|
Swim Timaru | 445 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Rowe
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 443 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Cameron Wilkinson
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 442 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Hudson Parcell
Rackley Swim Team
|
Rackley Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
27 |
Aidan Mussell
Parnell Swim Club
|
Parnell Swim Club | 441 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Burke
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 440 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Keiki Shimizu
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 439 | – | PB | |
29 |
Benjamin Jackson
Whakatane High School
|
Whakatane High School | 438 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jayden Waters-Dawes
Manurewa Swimming Club
|
Manurewa Swimming Club | 432 | – | ||
31 |
Mikulash Joyce
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 423 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nathan Webber
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 417 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
TeMana Atutolu
Whangarei Swim Club
|
Whangarei Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Stott
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 414 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Vlad Smirnov
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 414 | – | ||
36 |
Ben Dudding
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 406 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Matthew Biddington
Tawa Swimming Club
|
Tawa Swimming Club | 396 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Sam Hewlett
Pirates Swim Team
|
Pirates Swim Team | 390 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Oscar Bower
TBSS Central City Swimming
|
TBSS Central City Swimming | 361 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savva Karpov
Onehunga Swimming Club Inc.
|
Onehunga Swimming Club Inc. | 551 | – | ||
2 |
Isaac Gear
Mt Eden Swimming
|
Mt Eden Swimming | 541 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Vögel
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 533 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Orlando hardie
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 499 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Corne Diener
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 496 | – | ||
6 |
Eric Yuan
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 492 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Te Hiringatahi Ramanui
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 486 | – | ||
8 |
Kemp Williams
Fairfield Swimming Club
|
Fairfield Swimming Club | 481 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Downey
St Peter's Swimming Club
|
St Peter's Swimming Club | 462 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yeenok Zhang
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 458 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mahuta Gemmell
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 450 | – | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Kregting
Roskill Swimming Club
|
Roskill Swimming Club | 445 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Kayne Howat
SwimZone Racing
|
SwimZone Racing | 436 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Caign Boonen
Whakatane High School
|
Whakatane High School | 431 | – | ||
15 |
William Delamare
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 428 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Close
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc
|
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 428 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Dinh
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 421 | – | ||
17 |
Sunny Zheng
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 413 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Leonard Rankin
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 411 | – | ||
19 |
Isaac Lee
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 404 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Beau Nicholson
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 402 | – | PB | |
21 |
Taka Sugiyama
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 400 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Younger
Masterton Swimming Club
|
Masterton Swimming Club | 397 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Whitehead
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club
|
Aquabladz NP Swimming Club | 394 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Blake Candish
Whanganui Swimming Club
|
Whanganui Swimming Club | 392 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Max Skehan
Blenheim Swimming Club
|
Blenheim Swimming Club | 385 | – | ||
26 |
Graysen Elliott
Hamilton Aquatics
|
Hamilton Aquatics | 383 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Zack Pask
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | 379 | – | ||
28 |
Tyson Lynch
Vikings Swim Club Inc
|
Vikings Swim Club Inc | 375 | – | ||
– |
Nick Reeder
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga
|
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 840 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Elson
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
3 |
Fergus Eadie
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 745 | – | PB | |
4 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 721 | – | ||
6 |
Wilrich COETZEE
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 705 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Josh Gilbert
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 695 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
8 |
MacAllister Clark
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 682 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kokoro Frost
Otaki Titans Swimming Club
|
Otaki Titans Swimming Club | 652 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eyad MASOUD
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 626 | – | ||
3 |
Bailey Perriam
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 623 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 650 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ikko Shibuya
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 603 | – | ||
3 |
Adrian Chong
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 594 | – | PB | |
4 |
Archie Perriam
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 587 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Gray
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 807 | – | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Elson
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
3 |
Fergus Eadie
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben LITTLEJOHN
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 707 | – | ||
5 |
Wilrich COETZEE
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 701 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Josh Gilbert
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 701 | – | PB | |
7 |
Carter Swift
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 696 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lochlainn O'Connor
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
8 |
MacAllister Clark
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 681 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Satori Dobbie
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kokoro Frost
Otaki Titans Swimming Club
|
Otaki Titans Swimming Club | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Eyad MASOUD
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 634 | – | ||
12 |
Bailey Perriam
Qeii Swim Club
|
Qeii Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ikko Shibuya
Pukekohe Swimming Club
|
Pukekohe Swimming Club | 610 | – | ||
14 |
Joel Crampton
Capital Swim Club
|
Capital Swim Club | 608 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Adrian Chong
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 595 | – | PB | |
16 |
Archie Perriam
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
17 |
Josh McCormack-Goeth
Coast Swim Club
|
Coast Swim Club | 590 | +4.7% | SB | |
18 |
Henry Williams
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 588 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Tom Dreaver
Wharenui Swim Club
|
Wharenui Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
20 |
James Baldwin
Swim Rotorua
|
Swim Rotorua | 542 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zac Baker
Aquagym Swimming Club
|
Aquagym Swimming Club | 526 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Kelly
Mt Wellington Swimming
|
Mt Wellington Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Humphries
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 522 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Samuel Poching
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 480 | – | ||
24 |
William Riley
St Paul's Swimming Club
|
St Paul's Swimming Club | 447 | – | ||
25 |
Eric Wong
Ice Breaker Aquatics
|
Ice Breaker Aquatics | 425 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Neo Salomonsson
Kiwi Asc
|
Kiwi Asc | 424 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Xia
United Swimming Club
|
United Swimming Club | 405 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Feng
North Shore Swimming Club
|
North Shore Swimming Club | 401 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Marlin Bennett
Hokonui Aquatics
|
Hokonui Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
30 |
Felix Thomas
Porirua City Aquatics
|
Porirua City Aquatics | 377 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Jethrow Yoon
Phoenix Aquatics
|
Phoenix Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
32 |
Henry Koo
HPK Racing
|
HPK Racing | 369 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Rust
Stratford Flyers
|
Stratford Flyers | 356 | – | ||
33 |
Mitchell Ellis
Liz van Welie Aquatics
|
Liz van Welie Aquatics | 356 | – |