Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heath Tameris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Josh Arreguin
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Taylor
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Decker
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Angelo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Michael Silva
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Russell Mahan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin Gladys
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Mark Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zach Hayden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Justin Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Kevin Munsch
KING
|
KING | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Zaich
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Conor Carlucci
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Hayes
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tyler Schlenker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 697 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Wensman
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 696 | – | PB | |
19 |
Richard Hills
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
20 |
Jordan Kobb
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 669 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Morrell
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Correll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | – | PB | |
23 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 652 | – | ||
24 |
Brooks Haller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 615 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heath Tameris
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 785 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Josh Arreguin
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 758 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nate Taylor
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark
|
Kosciusko Community Ymca Shark | 740 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Russell Mahan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 735 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Decker
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 734 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Angelo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 713 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Michael Silva
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 713 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Mark Solfelt
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 711 | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin Gladys
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 711 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Justin Peterfish
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 710 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Zach Hayden
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Munsch
KING
|
KING | 688 | – | ||
14 |
Paul Zaich
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 674 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Conor Carlucci
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
16 |
Tim Hayes
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Correll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 669 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Schlenker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 669 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Hills
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 669 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Morrell
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
21 |
Sam Wensman
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 667 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Kobb
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
23 |
Austin Staab
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 666 | +4.8% | PB | |
24 |
Brooks Haller
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 665 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Colin Lee-To
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 664 | – | ||
26 |
Jon Hiett
KING
|
KING | 664 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nick Zech
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 662 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Corey Swanson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 655 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
justin Davidson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 655 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eric Tang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 654 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Jared Miller
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 652 | – | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Koenig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 651 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kevin Yamada
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 650 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Benoit
KING
|
KING | 648 | – | ||
35 |
Brad Mitchell
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 647 | – | ||
36 |
Tony Colella
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 646 | – | ||
37 |
Tracy Hine
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Chris Rosales
Swim Team of Placentia
|
Swim Team of Placentia | 642 | -1.3% | ||
39 |
Drew Harris
Penguin Swim Team
|
Penguin Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
40 |
MATT Oldenhage
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
41 |
Brice Grunert
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
41 |
Ryan Cox
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 639 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anthony Mironov
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 639 | – | ||
44 |
Sheldon Magner
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 639 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Cody Smith
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 639 | – | ||
46 |
Jameson Kuper
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sam Bradley
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Mondul
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 637 | – | PB | |
49 |
Eric Riganti
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 632 | – | ||
50 |
Marshel Renz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 631 | – | ||
51 |
Steven Catala
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
Craig Steen
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 630 | -1.7% | ||
53 |
Zachary Weis
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
54 |
Matthew Harner
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 626 | – | ||
55 |
Tyler Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 623 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Darren Pagan
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 623 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Jared Lender
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
58 |
Carter Richards
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 621 | – | ||
59 |
Alexander Morres
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 620 | – | ||
60 |
Lance Carriaga
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 619 | +2.4% | PB | |
61 |
Chris Novak
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 618 | – | PB | |
62 |
Jim Mertens
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 617 | +1.7% | PB | |
63 |
Matt Talmadge
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 617 | +2.9% | PB | |
64 |
Andrew Utama
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
65 |
Matt Skinner
Club Makos Swim Team
|
Club Makos Swim Team | 614 | +4.5% | PB | |
66 |
Christopher Quemena
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 614 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Adam Bulkley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 614 | – | ||
68 |
Cody Deacon
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
69 |
Nathaniel Ladner
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 612 | – | PB | |
70 |
Riley Boulden
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
71 |
Andy Knaak
Tsunami Swim Team
|
Tsunami Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
72 |
Sean Comeau
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 609 | – | PB | |
73 |
Douglas Brooks
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
74 |
Joey Frampus
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
75 |
Michael Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
76 |
Stephen Kustra
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
77 |
John Baque
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
78 |
Zak Murez
TSM
|
TSM | 601 | +3.3% | PB | |
79 |
Andrew Seo
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 600 | +1.7% | PB | |
80 |
Joshua Hyman
Team Delaware
|
Team Delaware | 599 | – | ||
81 |
Jon Pool
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
81 |
Nate LeRoy
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
83 |
Daniel Samarin
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 597 | – | PB | |
84 |
Scott Player
Industry Hills Aquatic Club
|
Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
85 |
James Martin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 595 | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Andrew Godbe
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 594 | -0.7% | ||
87 |
Bryan Durazo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 592 | 0.0% | ||
88 |
Vincent Pai
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
89 |
Adam Meyer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
90 |
Jeremy Jackson
Carpet Capital Aquatics
|
Carpet Capital Aquatics | 586 | +6.1% | PB | |
91 |
Kyle McElroy
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 580 | – | ||
92 |
JD Coppel
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 580 | +1.9% | PB | |
93 |
Myles O'Connor
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 579 | -0.7% | ||
94 |
Spencer Hall
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 576 | – | PB | |
95 |
Nick Campbell
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 576 | +2.0% | PB | |
96 |
Jordan Arencibia
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 576 | – | PB | |
97 |
Kevin Spath
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
98 |
Trevor Nichols
Crimson Gold Aquatics
|
Crimson Gold Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
99 |
Pete Donahue
Aqua Hoya Swim Club
|
Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
99 |
Tyson Slesnick
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 571 | – | PB | |
101 |
Joe Curley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 569 | -2.7% | ||
102 |
Richard Rogers
Chehalem Swim Team
|
Chehalem Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
103 |
Jace Shults
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | +3.3% | PB | |
104 |
Carter Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 565 | – | PB | |
105 |
Caleb Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 556 | – | ||
106 |
Kevin Linsley
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
107 |
Shawn Sullivan
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
108 |
Elliot Bishow
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
– |
Nick Brunger
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared Campbell
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – |