Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Woodward
Kerr-McGee Swim Club
|
Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Katherine Raatz
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Sarah Sargent
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 16 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Karlee Bispo
Pirate Aquatics
|
Pirate Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Christel Simms
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Amanda Larson
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Sara Sun
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 11 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lindsey Sharp
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Karlyn Hougan
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Braun
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 5.50 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emma DARLINGTON
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 5.50 | – | ||
13 |
Skye Elbert
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rebecca Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Meredith Egloria
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kait Flederbach
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
18 |
Megan Waters
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
19 |
Noelle Martin
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 706 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Keri Masterson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
21 |
Hannah Davis
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 699 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kristen Shickora
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 696 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Kaleigh Gomes
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 693 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Brandes
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 681 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katherine Raatz
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 744 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Sam Woodward
Kerr-McGee Swim Club
|
Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 736 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Christel Simms
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 733 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Chelsea Nauta
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 731 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Karlee Bispo
Pirate Aquatics
|
Pirate Aquatics | 729 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Larson
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 719 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sara Sun
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 719 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sarah Sargent
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 719 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Megan Braun
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 715 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Skye Elbert
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 707 | – | ||
11 |
Emma DARLINGTON
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 705 | – | ||
12 |
Lindsey Sharp
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 700 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Rebecca Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Karlyn Hougan
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 697 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Meredith Egloria
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 697 | – | ||
16 |
Kylsie Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Brandes
All Star Aquatics
|
All Star Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
18 |
Kaleigh Gomes
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 690 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noelle Martin
Winston-Salem YMCA
|
Winston-Salem YMCA | 690 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Kait Flederbach
Central Indiana Aquatics
|
Central Indiana Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kristen Shickora
Atlantis Aquatic Club
|
Atlantis Aquatic Club | 688 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Hannah Davis
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Megan Waters
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
24 |
Keri Masterson
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
25 |
Leslie Dlugopolski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 683 | +1.3% | SB | |
26 |
Katy Hinkle
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 682 | – | ||
27 |
Gabby Soza
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Ann Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 681 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Alexa Merz
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 681 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Jane Kim
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 679 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Kasey Carlson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Beckie Thompson
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Dayton
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 679 | – | PB | |
34 |
Emily Bibb
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 678 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Caitlyn Dauw
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
36 |
Theresa Gazo
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
37 |
Erin Holtmeyer
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 673 | – | ||
38 |
Jennifer Lewis
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 671 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Lisa Shelps
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 671 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Christa Riggins
AZ Desert Fox
|
AZ Desert Fox | 664 | – | ||
40 |
Nadia Dwidar
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 664 | -0.1% | ||
42 |
Sherrill Thompson
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 663 | -0.7% | ||
43 |
Kelsey Gergen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 663 | – | ||
44 |
Elena Spak
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
44 |
Amelia MESSEGEE
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
46 |
Brittney Iverson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 661 | – | ||
47 |
Taryn Corwin
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | 660 | – | PB | |
48 |
Abby Cooper
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 654 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Catherine Nosal
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
50 |
Meredith Cavalier
QDD Swim Team
|
QDD Swim Team | 650 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Julianne Smith
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 650 | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Gina Middleton
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 649 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Sara Christiansen
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 648 | – | ||
54 |
Margaret Doolittle
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 643 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Sara McDaniel
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
56 |
Maggie Meyer
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 642 | – | ||
56 |
Alyssa Rosinko
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Presley Bard
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 642 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Patrice Dason
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 640 | +1.0% | PB | |
59 |
Thuy Mi Dinh
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 640 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Kelsey Winters
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 639 | -2.9% | ||
61 |
Dani Kimmel
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaitlin Arntz
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 631 | – | ||
64 |
Elise Etem
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 630 | +2.7% | PB | |
65 |
Lauren Grandy
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 629 | +3.5% | PB | |
65 |
Jackie Davidson
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 629 | +0.7% | SB | |
67 |
Leigh-Ann Axt
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 628 | +3.7% | PB | |
68 |
Alex Forrester
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 627 | – | ||
69 |
Alexis Mann
The Claremont Club
|
The Claremont Club | 616 | -3.2% | ||
70 |
Annie Stefanec
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 604 | -3.1% | ||
71 |
Molly Bollen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 590 | +0.8% | SB | |
72 |
Kelsey Floyd
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 578 | – |