Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Macgregor
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Devon Callaghan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Gabert
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Brittany Beauchan
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Margaret Doolittle
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Lindsay Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Ellen Freeman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sara McDaniel
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Melanie Roberts
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsey Norberg
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Laura Sogar
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Whitney McLellan
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jessie Schmitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Kristalynn Kempton
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kasey Carlson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Danielle Gonzales
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 758 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Elyse Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 714 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Maggie Zblewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
20 |
Alisa Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 708 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Jessica Perry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 703 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Heidi Kucera
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 700 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Meredith Bush
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 678 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abby Hoisington
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 663 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsay Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 762 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Abby Macgregor
Triton Swimming
|
Triton Swimming | 761 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Brittany Beauchan
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 757 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Devon Callaghan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 753 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Margaret Doolittle
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 746 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Ellen Freeman
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 745 | – | ||
7 |
Stephanie Gabert
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 741 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Sara McDaniel
Capital Area Swim Team
|
Capital Area Swim Team | 738 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Whitney McLellan
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 725 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kristalynn Kempton
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
11 |
Laura Sogar
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 717 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lindsey Norberg
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 717 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Maxvill
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 717 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Jessie Schmitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 712 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Melanie Roberts
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 710 | – | ||
16 |
Kasey Carlson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 708 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Danielle Gonzales
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 708 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Alisa Vereshchagin
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 708 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Abby Hoisington
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 706 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Maggie Zblewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 705 | – | ||
21 |
Elyse Peterson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 701 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jessica Perry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 701 | +0.2% | SB | |
23 |
Meredith Bush
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 699 | – | PB | |
24 |
Heidi Kucera
SOLO AQUATICS
|
SOLO AQUATICS | 698 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Karlee Bispo
Pirate Aquatics
|
Pirate Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gwen Blythe
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Alexandra Barsanti
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 695 | – | ||
28 |
Julia Andracki
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alannah Lawrence
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 690 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kannon Betzen
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 690 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Signe Larson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 688 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Shayna Longacre
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 687 | +0.5% | SB | |
33 |
Paige Bradley
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 687 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Abby Cooper
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 682 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Ashley Evans
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 682 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Libby Brooks
Mt Hood Swim Team
|
Mt Hood Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Norberg
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 680 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lizzie Gormley
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anastasia Lopukhin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 675 | – | ||
40 |
Spin Beck
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Bailey Kuestermeyer
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sara Christiansen
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 665 | – | ||
43 |
Alexandra Ernst
Salmon Bay Aquat
|
Salmon Bay Aquat | 661 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lexi Piranian
Naperville Area
|
Naperville Area | 658 | – | PB | |
45 |
Bryttany Curran
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 656 | – | ||
46 |
Micah Lawrence
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 655 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Beaudreau
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 655 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Erica Dittmer
Koast
|
Koast | 654 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Breanna Folk
Trident Swim Clu
|
Trident Swim Clu | 649 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Meaghan Holloway
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 647 | -2.8% | ||
51 |
Heather West
UC Davis Aquatics
|
UC Davis Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
52 |
Carolyn Beaudreau
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 645 | -3.7% | ||
52 |
Kristen Fischer
Greenwood Tiger Sharks
|
Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 645 | +0.7% | SB | |
54 |
Emily Porteous
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tori Richmond
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 641 | -3.9% | ||
56 |
Missy Lang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Dani Kimmel
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
58 |
Sarah Stockwell
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 636 | +2.2% | SB | |
59 |
Emily Adamczyk
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 634 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Katie Stratton
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 628 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
TJ Williams
Team Dolphin
|
Team Dolphin | 622 | – | PB | |
62 |
Allison Nahin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | – |