Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martha Pointer
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 20 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Savitt
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ellie Holtz
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Danielle Scott
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Socher
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sierra Terrana
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sadie Wannamaker
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Ayers
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 11 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Greiwe
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Madeleine Ayers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gabriela Rodriguez
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mikaela Pohl
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Katherine Stokes
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Clare Downing
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Hayden Jennewein
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martha Pointer
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 717 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Savitt
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Scott
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 446 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Holtz
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 401 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sierra Terrana
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 403 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Socher
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 309 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Ayers
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 237 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sadie Wannamaker
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 233 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Greiwe
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 303 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Madeleine Ayers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 200 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Kirkpatrick
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 260 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Jennewein
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 170 | – | PB | |
13 |
Clare Downing
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 158 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Katherine Stokes
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 236 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabriela Rodriguez
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 148 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Mikaela Pohl
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 174 | – | PB | |
17 |
Fiona Broomfield
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 172 | +5.3% | PB | |
18 |
Chandler McCain
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 168 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Miranda Parsons
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 57 | +8.4% | PB | |
20 |
Margaret Chiriaco
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 85 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alexis McGurk
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 57 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Smith
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 49 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Sarah McKeage
St Pete
|
St Pete | 46 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Smith
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 34 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Aider McAllister
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 11 | – | ||
26 |
Erin Cristal
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 2 | – | ||
– |
Breanna McDermott
St Pete
|
St Pete | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Zak
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miller Hoskins
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ayden Collins
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madelynn Rey
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | NS | – | – |