Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Hanlon
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Madison McLean
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Randi Kiser
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Morgan Tankersley
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jordan Gorham
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 14 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ally Russo
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 13 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Anna Henricks
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriella Bellamy
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 11 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kristen McGurk
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Skylar McCain
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Madison Feddeler
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 5 | +12.9% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Wilson
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 4 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Christie Dickman
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Skye Broomfield
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Franks
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 1 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Hanlon
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 504 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Madison McLean
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 437 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Randi Kiser
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 424 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Morgan Tankersley
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 470 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ally Russo
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 276 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Anna Henricks
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 227 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriella Bellamy
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 221 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Jordan Gorham
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 357 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Kristen McGurk
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 336 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Skylar McCain
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 318 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Baker
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 312 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 283 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Wilson
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 119 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Skye Broomfield
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 97 | – | PB | |
15 |
Madison Feddeler
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 165 | +6.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Franks
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 163 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Christie Dickman
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 159 | – | ||
18 |
Lexie Ambrosio
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 39 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Sheppard
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 139 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Alyssa Stern
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 33 | – | ||
20 |
Kaycie Smith
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 33 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jennie Holtz
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 21 | -5.3% | ||
23 |
Caroline Clark
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 17 | -4.7% | ||
24 |
Jesslyn Fingar
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | 93 | – | ||
25 |
Hayden Ciampini
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 2 | – | PB | |
26 |
Miriam Spada
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 45 | +11.3% | PB | |
27 |
Alyssia Byrd
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 2 | +15.4% | PB | |
28 |
Laura Heagy
St Pete
|
St Pete | 2 | – | PB | |
29 |
Anne Cunninham
St Pete
|
St Pete | 4 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jessalyn Zsiga
Bluetide Aquatics Team
|
Bluetide Aquatics Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Chelsea Champion
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Davidson
Carlouel Yacht Club
|
Carlouel Yacht Club | 2 | +11.0% | PB | |
33 |
Kelsey Elmhorst
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | 2 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Sbar
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Savannah Lowry
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
36 |
Angline Chaconas
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Alex Kriz
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | 2 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Morgan Blake
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 2 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Caroline Carlisle
Belleair Country Club
|
Belleair Country Club | 2 | +12.3% | PB | |
40 |
Amanda Pennings
Dolphins, Countryside Country
|
Dolphins, Countryside Country | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Alexandra Johni
St Pete
|
St Pete | 2 | – | ||
– |
Mia Cardoso
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nichole Widick
Lakeland Yacht
|
Lakeland Yacht | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coco Hull
Tampa Yacht & CC
|
Tampa Yacht & CC | – | – | ||
– |
Cameron Davis
Walden Lake Swim Team
|
Walden Lake Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey LaCava
St Pete
|
St Pete | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Barnes
Palma Ceia Swim Team
|
Palma Ceia Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maria Rios
St Pete
|
St Pete | NS | – | – |