Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaye Dregalla
North East Ohio Nemesis
|
North East Ohio Nemesis | 10 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bainon Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Mara Voytek
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Lily Lewis
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ihop Sanchez
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tiki Feldman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mikel Flatley
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 3 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Chris McFarland
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
maja Miedza
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Mia Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Milla Costa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Maya Conte
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
McKenna Reiss
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Kathryn Presley
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Abby Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +6.2% | PB | |
17 |
Cara Joyce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
18 |
Amy Hall
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Mary Mitchell
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Madeline Dyer
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | -4.9% | ||
21 |
Jesse Steinberg
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -8.5% | ||
22 |
Lorna Vizmeg
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Allie Jones
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Lindsay Berlin
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Mallory McMichael
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Brown
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Gabrielle Bess
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Elyssa El-Hajj
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Shaelyn Gadd
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Abbey Lazzara
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | -5.7% | ||
31 |
Riley McNichols
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -12.6% | ||
32 |
Clara McGuan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -5.4% | ||
– |
Madeline Dodson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Madeleine Pierce
University Swim
|
University Swim | NS | – | – |