Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Mulvin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 10 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kingsley Bowen
University Swim
|
University Swim | 8 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Alex Olexa
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mike Pichette
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Sill
University Swim
|
University Swim | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Reilman
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brendon Mulcahey
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Tom Pacak
University Swim
|
University Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anthony Immormino
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +7.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Skupnik
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Will Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Pennza
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Puckace
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Beck
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Osayi Akhigbe
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Hutchinson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Felipe Lamenza
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jason Ong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Tim Wintering
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Tyler Mcnichols
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Owen LaFramboise
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Jake Braumbaugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
sam Darwish
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +7.6% | PB | |
24 |
Shawn Sovie
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
X |
Joseph Huang
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Adam Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Kyle MacMillan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Melaragno
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Eammon LaMonica
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
30 |
Austin Yoder
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Connor Keeling
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Re Rebholz
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Pecze
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Grant Brighter
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -5.1% | ||
35 |
Darrick Sumser
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
36 |
Michael Flinchbaugh
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Chas Zwissler
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Friedler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -1.1% |