Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bobby Lauren
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Kovach
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Ben Brooks
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Severyn Kushmeliuk
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 6 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Will Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
David Bates
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cole Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
JT Meisner
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Dane Bozsvai
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Oliver Wenzler
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Ferrone
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Tecson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joey Svitavsky
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Mclaughlin
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Greg Phillips
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Ison
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | ||
21 |
Justin Branum
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Gluck
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
25 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +5.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jack Kramer
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Mattson
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Anthony Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -2.8% | ||
29 |
Colman McGuan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
5. 0 Scantling
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.8% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Telerico
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Aki Raffai
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Evan Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | NS | – | – |