Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 8 | – | ||
3 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Podrez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 3 | – | ||
8 |
Pete Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Nathan Herman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kimani Gregory
Pittsburgh Sting
|
Pittsburgh Sting | 731 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Peters
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Herman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Podrez
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 761 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 583 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 533 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 520 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Golovan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 500 | – | PB | |
9 |
Pete Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 471 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Shahan
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 459 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 447 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Adam Barczyk
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 589 | – | ||
13 |
JoeJoe Somora
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 363 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Zach Toothman
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 499 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Murlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 335 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 457 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Forsythe
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 296 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brian Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 255 | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Kavalec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 374 | – | ||
20 |
Jake Suh
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 329 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 250 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Metz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 241 | – | ||
– |
Dan Bowen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Clayton Kibler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jared Eyler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |