Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Severyn Kushmeliuk
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 10 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Hong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Noah Barczyk
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Calvin Tecson
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Wenzler
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Severyn Kushmeliuk
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 777 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Hong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zeb Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | – | PB | |
4 |
Richie Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 595 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Barczyk
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 561 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cole Fallon
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 532 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Calvin Tecson
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Wenzler
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 523 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colman McGuan
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 484 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Kurlich
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 463 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Banks
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 563 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 437 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 435 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Arslanian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 424 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 409 | – | ||
18 |
John Paul Stark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 526 | +7.6% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Chimes
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 521 | – | PB | |
20 |
Adam Lenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 389 | +0.5% | SB | |
21 |
Colton Phelps
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 376 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
David Bradshaw
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 399 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Esposito
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 395 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
CHARLIE NESBIT
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 261 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Jonah Katz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 375 | – | ||
26 |
Andriy Mahlay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 247 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Cal Ritzmann
Swim United
|
Swim United | 360 | +9.6% | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Parianos
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 336 | -1.8% | ||
29 |
Brian Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 217 | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Jason Suh
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 190 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Cosentino
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 170 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Spencer Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 269 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Gautam Apte
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 81 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Brandon Leon
Swim United
|
Swim United | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Ryan Klemmer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |