Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Miller
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Morgan Cohara
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Marie Georger
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Kathryn Babbin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jodi Turk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Squickie O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 684 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 675 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Amber Kovach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 675 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Leah Furman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 644 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Gudbranson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 624 | – | ||
15 |
Saoirse Palu-benson
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 604 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jordan Bitterman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 529 | -5.0% | ||
18 |
Natalie Feola
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 540 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Miller
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 773 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Carrie Bencic
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 766 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Katie Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 722 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Sarah Koucheki
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 715 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 682 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Morgan Cohara
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 659 | -4.8% | ||
7 |
Jodi Turk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 640 | – | ||
8 |
Marie Georger
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 639 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Kathryn Babbin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 628 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Gudbranson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 599 | – | ||
11 |
Squickie O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 593 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Lexy Namestnik
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 592 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Saoirse Palu-benson
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 589 | – | PB | |
14 |
Leah Furman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amber Kovach
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 598 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Jordan Bitterman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 558 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Madison Myers
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 585 | +4.0% | SB | |
18 |
Natalie Feola
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brittany Dudzinski
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Elizeus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 544 | – | PB | |
20 |
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 561 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Tretter
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 543 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maria Coy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 557 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Victoria Shaffer
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
25 |
Claire Willis
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 531 | -4.1% | ||
26 |
Brenda Prifti
Copley Aquatics
|
Copley Aquatics | 547 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Rylee Klomp
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 528 | +0.7% | SB | |
28 |
Go Big O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 513 | -3.9% | ||
29 |
Paige Kelly
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 527 | +0.5% | SB | |
30 |
Andrea Bartel
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 510 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kathrine Miller
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 508 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 521 | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Shannon Riley cahalan Cahalan
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 519 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Anna Wong
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 500 | +2.6% | PB | |
35 |
Hannah Graesser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 499 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Paige Coughlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 516 | – | ||
37 |
Maddie Caso
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 496 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Emma Stewart-Bates
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 493 | – | ||
39 |
Jill Stoneburg
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 479 | -3.6% | ||
40 |
Morgan Schmidt
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
41 |
Erin Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 486 | +2.9% | SB | |
42 |
Emily Uhrin
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 485 | -4.1% | ||
42 |
Marie CONCILUS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 485 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kelsey Ables
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 477 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alyssa Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 490 | – | ||
46 |
Haley Rosiak
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 490 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Dana Lautenschleger
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 472 | +1.5% | SB | |
48 |
Allison Voll
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
49 |
Kristin Beyerl
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 469 | – | ||
49 |
Meghan Mendez
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 456 | – | ||
51 |
Katie Ford
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 467 | – | ||
52 |
Meghan Schilken
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 479 | – | PB | |
53 |
Gabi D'Abato
Swim United
|
Swim United | 462 | – | ||
54 |
Sam Lisy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 459 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Jubilee Winar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 475 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Cheyenne Meek
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 450 | – | ||
57 |
Emily Jaffe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | +3.5% | SB | |
58 |
Lauren Steele
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 427 | +3.0% | PB | |
59 |
Emma Flynn
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 442 | – | PB | |
60 |
Makayla CASO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 442 | – | PB | |
61 |
Katie Antal
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 422 | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
Alicia Zilka
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 400 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jen Norehad
Unattached
|
Unattached | 406 | – | PB | |
64 |
Emily Carmon
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 417 | +3.0% | PB | |
65 |
Kathy Herman
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 395 | +5.7% | SB | |
66 |
Betsy Erickson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 382 | – | ||
67 |
Taylor Byers
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 375 | – | ||
68 |
Megan Gaza
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 354 | – | PB | |
69 |
Leslie Torres
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 370 | – | ||
70 |
Ellen Hutchinson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 349 | – | ||
71 |
Grace Krapf
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 357 | – | PB | |
72 |
Shannon Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 355 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Sarah Litt
B3 Aquatics
|
B3 Aquatics | 323 | – | ||
74 |
Caroline Granger
Swim United
|
Swim United | 322 | – | ||
75 |
Lauren Petrella
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 331 | – | ||
76 |
Rachel Barczyk
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 316 | – | ||
77 |
Karin Sundquist
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 312 | – | ||
78 |
Angie Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 306 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Holly Sauer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 318 | – | ||
80 |
Sarah Ritchie
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 284 | – | ||
81 |
Emily Concilus
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 272 | – | PB | |
82 |
Theresa Dunne
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 282 | – | PB | |
83 |
Marscha Hornis
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 282 | -0.6% | ||
84 |
Hallie Synan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 270 | – | ||
85 |
Johonna Braun
Unattached
|
Unattached | 253 | – | ||
86 |
Rhiannon Herbert
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 236 | – | ||
87 |
Annie Westermeier
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 249 | – | PB | |
88 |
Olivia Lawrence
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 193 | – | PB | |
– |
Reilly Wesolek
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – |