Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Mazurek
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Luke Hanner
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
David Sweezer
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Knox Auerbach
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Ludo Boscaino
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Taylor Abbott
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Jonathan Glavich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Alex Robinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Mazurek
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 839 | – | ||
2 |
Taylor Abbott
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 839 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Luke Hanner
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 833 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Sweezer
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 832 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Alex Robinson
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 921 | – | ||
6 |
Jonathan Glavich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 825 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Knox Auerbach
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 820 | – | ||
8 |
Ludo Boscaino
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 813 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Delahunty
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 811 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Delk
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 800 | – | ||
11 |
Julien Pinon
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 788 | – | ||
12 |
John Cobb
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 786 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Brandon Medins
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 784 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Zach Harting
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 777 | – | ||
15 |
Sean Grieshop
Border
|
Border | 859 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Drew Clark
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 762 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Steele
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 754 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Adrian Maher
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 749 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Darrin Asphall
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 826 | – | PB | |
20 |
Grant Norgan
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 816 | – | ||
21 |
Roberto Pinedo
Border
|
Border | 695 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Carlos Gallego
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 695 | – | PB | |
23 |
William Borst
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 784 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Josh Artmann
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 755 | -1.8% | ||
25 |
Cody Cline
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 659 | – | ||
26 |
Hayden Janes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 655 | – | ||
27 |
Kash Eason
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 651 | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Hayes
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 605 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Abraham Gale
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 567 | – | ||
30 |
David Nason
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 529 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mitchell Eldridge
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 519 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Cade Fuxan
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 510 | – | ||
33 |
Garrett Fink
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 575 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Gideon
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 547 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Mabry
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 539 | +0.2% | PB | |
36 |
Aaron Meek
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 412 | – | ||
37 |
Robbie Hageboeck
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 433 | – | PB |