Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryn Handley
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Darby
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Liu
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jessie Randolph
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsey Frantz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
6 |
Lauren Greenberg
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Anna Jahns
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Elisabeth Holmes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryn Handley
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 823 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Darby
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 805 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Liu
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 773 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kelsey Frantz
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 722 | +2.0% | SB | |
5 |
Anna Jahns
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 761 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jessie Randolph
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 708 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Lauren Greenberg
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 696 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Elisabeth Holmes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 696 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Sarah Smith
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 655 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Mckayle Carter
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 671 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Manasso
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 630 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Grace Dimeo
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 626 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Beuter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 625 | – | ||
14 |
Sheridan Berry
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 622 | – | ||
15 |
Kate Shomper
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 614 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Emily Mansour
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 588 | – | ||
17 |
Caty Hueske
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 541 | – | PB | |
18 |
Devon Erickson
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 524 | – | ||
19 |
Brenna Ruth
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 522 | – | ||
20 |
Isabella Castille
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 510 | – | ||
21 |
Laura Dixon
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 498 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jojoa Jojoa-Portilla
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 524 | – | ||
23 |
Sandy De Haas
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 462 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kaity Hillgartner
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 436 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Tanya Ittiruck
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 428 | +0.1% | SB | |
26 |
Katie Hageboeck
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 354 | – | PB | |
27 |
Catie Preaskorn
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 287 | – | PB | |
28 |
Mckenzie Coan
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 192 | – | ||
29 |
Nadia Hopkins
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Ballard
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | NS | – | – |