Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dakota Luther
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 9 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Jewels Harris
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Murtagh
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Christin Rockway
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Kriger
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Diana Dunn
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dakota Luther
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 870 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Jewels Harris
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 850 | – | ||
3 |
Madison Murtagh
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 849 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christin Rockway
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 847 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 831 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Kriger
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 820 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 815 | – | ||
8 |
Diana Dunn
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 797 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Payton Neff
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 786 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Brianna Bender
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 785 | – | PB | |
11 |
Molly Steele
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 767 | – | ||
12 |
Kristin Adams
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 759 | – | ||
13 |
Kelley Heron
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 742 | – | ||
14 |
Lucie Nordmann
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 737 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 845 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Miriam Guevara
Border
|
Border | 719 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Krepp
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 711 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Anika Buhr
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 709 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Brittany Thompson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 709 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Alicia Mancilla
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 707 | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Lasky
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 705 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jaclyn Hill
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 698 | – | ||
23 |
Carter Marchbanks
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 692 | – | ||
24 |
Mariah Prendes
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 679 | – | ||
25 |
Emma Garfield
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 666 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
KELSEY KRAFT
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 733 | – | ||
27 |
Julia Herron
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 619 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Walker
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 615 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Madison Trudnak
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 606 | – | ||
30 |
Annalane Lee
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 606 | – | ||
31 |
Addie Brown
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 577 | – | ||
32 |
Kate Snider
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 565 | – | ||
33 |
Adriana Abruzzino
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 542 | – | ||
34 |
Maya Dalton
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 432 | – | PB | |
35 |
Halie Murphy
Border
|
Border | 519 | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Jennifer Qasim
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 471 | – | ||
– |
Racine Ross
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | – | – |