Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tan Dunn
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Yap
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Gwin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 6 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ike Gwin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 4.50 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4.50 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Hils
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 3 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mason Wilby
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Eien McGee
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tan Dunn
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1005 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andy Yap
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 901 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ike Gwin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 867 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Zach Hils
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 994 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Eien McGee
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 824 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Wilby
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 820 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lucas Kravchenko
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 980 | – | PB | |
8 |
Luke Gwin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 809 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
John Healy
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 806 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Tucker Burhans
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 787 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Charles Taylor
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 781 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Jake Adcock
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 777 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chris Silver
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 775 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Joey Young
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 748 | – | ||
14 |
Bobby Wade
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 748 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Brendan Kazay
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 744 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Trambaugh
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 743 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Brett Riley
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 740 | – | PB | |
19 |
Miguel Velasquez
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 734 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
EMERSON DEFOOR
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 732 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Peter Simmons
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 725 | -6.3% | ||
22 |
Connor Sept
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 702 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Trent Lakes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 699 | – | ||
24 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 696 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
David Clark
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 679 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Hackett
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 676 | – | ||
27 |
Zachary Smith
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 673 | – | ||
28 |
Liam Tan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 673 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Austin Morris
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 671 | – | ||
30 |
Joseph Foucha
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 671 | – | ||
31 |
TJ McArthur
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 670 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Stubbs
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 669 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Alex Webster
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 669 | – | ||
34 |
Branson Baca
Border
|
Border | 660 | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Landon Armstrong
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 825 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Campbell Smith
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 659 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gabe Munoz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 654 | – | ||
38 |
Bryan Quintero
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 649 | – | ||
39 |
Parker Benn
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 647 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Cooper Watson
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 630 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Adrian Aguilar
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 795 | – | ||
42 |
Braden Vines
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 608 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cole Brown
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 600 | – | ||
44 |
Shaine Casas
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 597 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Caleb Dankle
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 575 | – | ||
46 |
Connor White
Border
|
Border | 569 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Kevin Porto
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 567 | -2.8% | ||
48 |
Jackson Boersma
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 563 | – | ||
49 |
Jan Schlegel
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 561 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Matthew Fadel
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 556 | – | ||
51 |
Davis Edwards
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 711 | – | ||
52 |
Benjamin Marchand
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 539 | +3.1% | PB | |
53 |
Jonathan Lederman
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 532 | – | PB | |
54 |
Luke Keen
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 516 | – | PB | |
55 |
Caleb Wyninger
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 506 | – | PB | |
56 |
Tristan Barnes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 454 | – | ||
57 |
Winston Hewes
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 445 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Charles Korndorffer
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 423 | – | ||
59 |
Jonathan Frye
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 417 | – | ||
60 |
Anthony Sancho-Spore
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 397 | – |