Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Graff
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Habacivch
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 7 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tom Bilden
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Boland
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Mills
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Beach
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Jacob
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cash DeLoach
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Mills
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Graff
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 777 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Brian Habacivch
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 774 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Boland
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 763 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tom Bilden
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 831 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Matthew Beach
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 814 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Cash DeLoach
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 809 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Evan Jacob
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 716 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Derek Chait
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 705 | – | PB | |
10 |
Prescott Marcy
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 744 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kaulen Applin
Gulf LSC
|
Gulf LSC | 701 | – | ||
12 |
Ricky De Jesus
Border
|
Border | 701 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Monaghan
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 774 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gage Kohner
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 738 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alec Wathen
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 671 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Grover
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 680 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Danny Hartley
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Will Arthur
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 752 | – | ||
19 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 715 | – | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Davies
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Dalton Shaw
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 692 | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Joseph Tak
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 685 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Pierce Bradshaw
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 677 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Philip Perdue
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 675 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Eyan Eagle
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 668 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jack McLaughlin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 701 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
John Farese
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 665 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Vosburgh
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 654 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Ashton Robertson
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 652 | – | ||
30 |
Branson Smith
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 685 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Adam Poe
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Thomas Locke
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 638 | – | ||
33 |
Morgan Meyer
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 672 | – | ||
34 |
Michael King
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 635 | +3.7% | PB | |
35 |
Patrick Lane
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 631 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Alexander Kimpel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 631 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Spencer Adickes
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 627 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Nathan Coppock
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Riley League
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 627 | – | ||
40 |
Tyler Massimini
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 622 | – | ||
41 |
Travis Morrin
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 619 | – | ||
42 |
marc goudeau
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 613 | – | ||
43 |
Robert Klazynski
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 566 | – | ||
44 |
Andrew Knudsen
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 600 | – | PB | |
45 |
Robert Howard
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 591 | – | ||
46 |
Aaron Sexton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 521 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nathan Hudson
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 527 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cheng Ye
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 531 | – | PB | |
49 |
Chris Powell
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 417 | – | ||
50 |
Wally Wibowo
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 443 | – | ||
51 |
Zach Shurow
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 400 | – | PB | |
52 |
Cawley Starling
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 345 | – | ||
53 |
Nathan Hallier
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 385 | +3.4% | PB | |
– |
Preston Schilling
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | NS | – | – |