Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Hall
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Dalton Shaw
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Schilling
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Wall
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Quinn Cassidy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chandler Lichtefeld
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Kimpel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Conor Hoffman
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Destin Hall
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 867 | – | ||
2 |
Dalton Shaw
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 852 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Preston Schilling
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 787 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Chandler Lichtefeld
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 824 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Wall
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 819 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Quinn Cassidy
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 809 | – | PB | |
7 |
Conor Hoffman
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 761 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Alexander Kimpel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 795 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Brandon Keller
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 795 | – | ||
10 |
Nathon Burwick
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 771 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Manuel Lopez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 773 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Mitchell Cooper
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 721 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
James Preaskorn
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 753 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Wojcik
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 736 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Ben Spinek
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 731 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
John Slavens
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 725 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Andrew Knudsen
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 718 | – | ||
18 |
Joshua Grover
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 633 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Cheng Ye
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 678 | – | ||
20 |
Walker Harwell
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 676 | -4.7% | ||
21 |
Michael Pickich
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 664 | – | ||
22 |
Jason Gibson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 662 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Andrew Cotton
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 613 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Hector Posadas
Border
|
Border | 606 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Austin McCollough
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 613 | – | ||
26 |
Zach Shurow
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 474 | – |