1
|
Egor PAVLOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.63
|
873
|
–
|
|
2
|
Alexander KUDASHEV
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.75
|
843
|
–
|
|
3
|
Ivan SHAMSHURYN
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.73
|
810
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Alexander Pribytok
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.74
|
803
|
–
|
|
5
|
Alexander KHARLANOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.63
|
800
|
–
|
|
6
|
Иван Кустов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.68
|
795
|
–
|
|
7
|
Dmitry NOVICHKOV
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.68
|
792
|
–
|
|
7
|
Герман Зажирский
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.71
|
792
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Артём Бараков
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.63
|
780
|
–
|
|
10
|
Матвей Гуков
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.70
|
777
|
–
|
|
11
|
Александр А. Андреев
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.69
|
776
|
–
|
|
12
|
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
0.67
|
776
|
–
|
|
13
|
Егор Трушля
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.65
|
775
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Макар Марченко
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.63
|
752
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Алексей Губанов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.77
|
749
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Эдуард Белоносов
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.68
|
735
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Богдан Пухнатый
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.68
|
723
|
–
|
|
18
|
Yahor KANTSER
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.65
|
718
|
–
|
|
19
|
Ярослав Чичайкин
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.67
|
715
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Maksim Hrabliuk
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.69
|
702
|
–
|
|
21
|
Дмитрий Черкасов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.58
|
696
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Кирилл Акимов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.64
|
691
|
–
|
|
23
|
Виктор Молоканов
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.69
|
683
|
–
|
|
24
|
Роберт Абдуллин
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.67
|
681
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Иван Агафонов
Белгородская область
|
Белгородская область
|
|
0.69
|
671
|
–
|
|
26
|
Илья Чадов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.68
|
670
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Александр А. Зайцев
Магаданская область
|
Магаданская область
|
|
0.65
|
662
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jarden Eaton
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.57
|
660
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
29
|
Алексей Бачурин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.69
|
651
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Владимир Попов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.66
|
644
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Артём Писаренко
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.63
|
644
|
–
|
|
32
|
Ярослав Поляков
Псковская область
|
Псковская область
|
|
0.78
|
641
|
–
|
|
33
|
Глеб Власов
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
0.71
|
637
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Александр Серебренников
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.73
|
636
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Борис Горохов
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.68
|
632
|
–
|
|
36
|
Ivan Kurbatov
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
|
0.70
|
631
|
–
|
|
37
|
Артём Вивчар
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.69
|
624
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Егор Носов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.60
|
623
|
–
|
|
39
|
Владислав Василенко
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.79
|
609
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Владимир Копылов
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.77
|
598
|
–
|
|
41
|
Jordan Moodley
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.73
|
562
|
-2.2%
|
|
42
|
Дмитрий Кобелев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.71
|
555
|
–
|
|
43
|
Максим Довгань
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.67
|
517
|
–
|
|
44
|
Михаил Петраченко
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.74
|
515
|
–
|
|
45
|
Daniel Billings
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.67
|
483
|
-0.6%
|
|
46
|
Hoskoo Amgalan
Mongolia
|
Mongolia
|
|
0.73
|
438
|
–
|
|
47
|
Александр Беляев
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область
|
|
0.77
|
382
|
–
|
|
–
|
Тимофей Зинченко
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
0.61
|
–
|
–
|
|