Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arina SURKOVA
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 945 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anita Grishchenko
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 879 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Daria KLEPIKOVA
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region | 855 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anastasiya Kuliashova
Belarus
|
Belarus | 819 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Rozaliya Nasretdinova
Москва
|
Москва | 817 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Дарья Татаринова
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми | 817 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Arina KHITEVA
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 772 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Anastasia ZHURAVLEVA
Москва
|
Москва | 760 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arina SURKOVA
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 861 | – | ||
2 |
Anastasiya Kuliashova
Belarus
|
Belarus | 834 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anita Grishchenko
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk | 829 | – | ||
4 |
Rozaliya Nasretdinova
Москва
|
Москва | 814 | – | ||
5 |
Дарья Татаринова
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми | 807 | – | PB | |
6 |
Arina KHITEVA
Самарская область
|
Самарская область | 788 | – | ||
7 |
Daria KLEPIKOVA
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region | 786 | – | ||
8 |
Anastasia ZHURAVLEVA
Москва
|
Москва | 782 | – | PB | |
9 |
Дарья Васькина
Москва
|
Москва | 780 | – | ||
10 |
Валерия Хайрулина
Приморский край
|
Приморский край | 773 | – | PB | |
11 |
Анастасия Маркова
Вологодская область
|
Вологодская область | 766 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Thompson
South Africa
|
South Africa | 749 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Александра Рогова
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 741 | – | PB | |
14 |
Валерия Козлова
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми | 733 | – | PB | |
15 |
Александра Кузнецова
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми | 732 | – | PB | |
16 |
Наталия Нагибина
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми | 708 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Александра Рогова
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край | 740 | PB | |
2 |
Дарья Лунина
Москва
|
Москва | 734 | PB |