1
|
Владислав Резниченко
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
|
0.61
|
863
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Aleksandr Shchegolev
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.63
|
862
|
–
|
|
3
|
Иван Гирёв
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.68
|
861
|
–
|
|
4
|
Daniil SHATALOV
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.67
|
856
|
–
|
|
5
|
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.65
|
853
|
–
|
|
6
|
Daniil Kosenkov
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.62
|
849
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Максим Абловацкий
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.64
|
840
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Ilya Borodin
Брянская область
|
Брянская область
|
|
0.73
|
834
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Роман Акимов
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.71
|
824
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Vladislav Grinev
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.67
|
823
|
–
|
|
11
|
Mikhail DOVGALYUK
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.72
|
816
|
–
|
|
12
|
Егор Корнев
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.68
|
805
|
–
|
|
13
|
Aleksandr SHUMILOV
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.71
|
802
|
–
|
|
14
|
Константин Кириллов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.66
|
794
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Денис Адеев
Удмуртская Республика
|
Удмуртская Республика
|
|
0.63
|
790
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Галымжан Балабек
Kazakhstan
|
Kazakhstan
|
|
0.75
|
786
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Anton NIKITIN
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.67
|
785
|
–
|
|
18
|
Jovan Lekic
Bosnia-Herzegovinia
|
Bosnia-Herzegovinia
|
|
0.70
|
784
|
-1.3%
|
|
19
|
Savely LUZIN
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.74
|
783
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Роман Котов
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.66
|
782
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Ruslan SKAMAROSHKA
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.72
|
781
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Матвей Гуков
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.72
|
778
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Aleksandr KUBASOV
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.69
|
773
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Илья Мольдон
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.64
|
769
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Матвей Ившин
Кировская область
|
Кировская область
|
|
0.64
|
761
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Alexandr NAZARCHUK
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.68
|
760
|
–
|
|
27
|
Иван Кузьмин
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.89
|
759
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Alexey Pavlov
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.67
|
758
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kanstantsin KURACHKIN
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.71
|
758
|
–
|
|
30
|
Iaroslav POTAPOV
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.64
|
757
|
–
|
|
31
|
Aleksei FEDKIN
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.64
|
753
|
–
|
|
32
|
Илья Марьян
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.66
|
750
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Николай Пластовец
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.66
|
747
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Егор Крон
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.69
|
745
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Никита Бабченко
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.71
|
744
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Артем Норкин
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.69
|
743
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Андрей Черепков
Костромская область
|
Костромская область
|
|
0.73
|
742
|
–
|
|
38
|
Владимир Муратов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.61
|
742
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Андрей Витряк
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.71
|
741
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Ярослав Пахомов
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.59
|
741
|
–
|
|
40
|
Игорь Волков
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.68
|
741
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Андрей Филипец
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
0.72
|
740
|
–
|
|
42
|
Alexander Pribytok
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.68
|
740
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ярослав Чичайкин
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.71
|
733
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Максим Анищенко
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.58
|
732
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Егор Матюшков
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.66
|
731
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Alexander Stepanov
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.68
|
730
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Евгений Волынский
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.65
|
729
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Omar Abbas
Syria
|
Syria
|
|
0.65
|
726
|
0.0%
|
|
49
|
Михаил Бондарь
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.69
|
726
|
–
|
|
51
|
Jarden Eaton
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.57
|
724
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
52
|
Владислав Яснев
Сахалинская область
|
Сахалинская область
|
|
0.66
|
723
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Александр Борзов
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.68
|
722
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Роман Яковлев
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.60
|
719
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Dzmitry SHULGA
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.63
|
715
|
–
|
|
56
|
Артём Абрамчик
Саратовская область
|
Саратовская область
|
|
0.80
|
714
|
–
|
|
57
|
Юрий Зеленов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.84
|
713
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Ernest MAKSUMOV
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.70
|
713
|
–
|
|
59
|
Владимир Пукин
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
0.71
|
710
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Алексей Губанов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.74
|
710
|
–
|
|
61
|
Александр Рыжов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.60
|
707
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Реналь Назипов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.68
|
706
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Alexander Zotov
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.69
|
706
|
–
|
|
64
|
Илья Нуйкин
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.66
|
706
|
–
|
|
65
|
Никита Хотько
Ярославская область
|
Ярославская область
|
|
0.76
|
705
|
–
|
|
66
|
Андрей Удалов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.81
|
701
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Иван Мысов
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.71
|
701
|
–
|
|
68
|
Роман Жидков
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.65
|
700
|
–
|
|
68
|
Николай Бородовский
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.69
|
700
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Сергей Генис
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.65
|
697
|
–
|
|
70
|
Alexandr Shmakov
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.69
|
697
|
–
|
|
72
|
Никита Черноусов
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
0.67
|
695
|
–
|
|
73
|
Кирилл Рихельгоф
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.73
|
694
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Фёдор Матвеев
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.70
|
690
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Владислав Золотовский
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.67
|
690
|
–
|
|
76
|
Daniil LABUTIN
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.78
|
689
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Андрей Никишин
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.63
|
689
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Евгений Митин
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.68
|
689
|
–
|
|
79
|
Григорий Туровский
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.70
|
687
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Марк Урванцев
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
|
0.65
|
686
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Павел Курганский
Белгородская область
|
Белгородская область
|
|
0.60
|
685
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Тимофей Лиманов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.61
|
685
|
–
|
|
83
|
Антон Скоромнов
Тверская область
|
Тверская область
|
|
0.62
|
684
|
–
|
|
84
|
Руслан Садыков
Пермский край
|
Пермский край
|
|
0.73
|
683
|
–
|
|
85
|
Павел В. Макаров
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.67
|
683
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Егор Мякишев
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.66
|
682
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Данил Бакай
Вологодская область
|
Вологодская область
|
|
0.69
|
682
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Даниил Земцов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.65
|
680
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Egor CHUDOV
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.79
|
680
|
–
|
|
90
|
Тихон Жук
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.74
|
680
|
–
|
|
91
|
Тимофей Вышемирский
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.65
|
679
|
–
|
PB
|
92
|
Vladislav UTROBIN
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.74
|
677
|
–
|
|
92
|
Александр Матюшенко
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
|
0.64
|
677
|
–
|
|
94
|
Алексей Чернышёв
Белгородская область
|
Белгородская область
|
|
0.67
|
676
|
–
|
|
95
|
Данил Приходько
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край
|
|
0.66
|
675
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Тимур Иткулов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.71
|
674
|
–
|
|
96
|
Ярослав Заводских
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
|
0.76
|
674
|
–
|
|
98
|
Aliaksandr Fralov
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.63
|
673
|
–
|
|
99
|
Илья Кобахидзе
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
0.66
|
671
|
–
|
|
100
|
Марат Мухаметзянов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.64
|
671
|
–
|
|
101
|
Дмитрий Черкасов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.58
|
670
|
–
|
|
102
|
Александр Малетин
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.71
|
668
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Илья Гаркуша
Белгородская область
|
Белгородская область
|
|
0.67
|
667
|
–
|
|
104
|
Евгений Константинов
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.74
|
666
|
–
|
|
105
|
Кирилл Перовский
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.79
|
666
|
–
|
|
106
|
Егор Красняков
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.66
|
665
|
–
|
|
107
|
Данил Сусликов
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
0.64
|
664
|
–
|
|
107
|
Михаил Герасимов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.71
|
664
|
–
|
|
109
|
Максим Задорин
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.72
|
664
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Егор Бояринов
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край
|
|
0.77
|
662
|
–
|
|
111
|
Данил Любаев
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.69
|
661
|
–
|
|
112
|
Ado Gargovic
Montenegro
|
Montenegro
|
|
0.58
|
659
|
–
|
|
113
|
Кирилл Долгов
Удмуртская Республика
|
Удмуртская Республика
|
|
0.71
|
659
|
–
|
|
114
|
Азамат Насыров
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.63
|
658
|
–
|
|
115
|
Марк Мозгалев
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.64
|
658
|
–
|
|
116
|
Михаил Розанов
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.72
|
656
|
–
|
|
117
|
Иван Лапичин
Тверская область
|
Тверская область
|
|
0.64
|
655
|
–
|
|
118
|
Александр Мамруков
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
0.72
|
652
|
–
|
PB
|
119
|
Илья Маляренко
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.66
|
650
|
–
|
|
120
|
Иван Свистунов
Саратовская область
|
Саратовская область
|
|
0.63
|
650
|
–
|
PB
|
120
|
Марат Шафигуллин
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.71
|
650
|
–
|
|
122
|
Евгений Нестеров
Волгоградская область
|
Волгоградская область
|
|
0.68
|
650
|
–
|
|
123
|
Семен Прозоров
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.68
|
646
|
–
|
|
124
|
Алексей Барсуков
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.67
|
643
|
–
|
|
125
|
Тимур Ахметов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.76
|
642
|
–
|
|
126
|
Владислав Яневич
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.74
|
642
|
–
|
|
127
|
Максим Шульгин
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.68
|
642
|
–
|
|
128
|
Александр Гнеушев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.72
|
641
|
–
|
PB
|
129
|
Денис Максуров
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
|
0.68
|
640
|
–
|
|
130
|
Евгений Задорин
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.71
|
638
|
–
|
|
131
|
Михаил Борисенков
Брянская область
|
Брянская область
|
|
0.65
|
636
|
–
|
|
132
|
Сергей Голунов
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.69
|
636
|
–
|
|
133
|
Егор Шабалин
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.70
|
636
|
–
|
PB
|
133
|
Виктор Новиков
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.75
|
636
|
–
|
|
135
|
Илья Быченков
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.73
|
635
|
–
|
|
136
|
Богдан Красюков
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.70
|
633
|
–
|
|
137
|
Александр Старцев
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.69
|
633
|
–
|
|
138
|
Сергей Кутенков
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.74
|
632
|
–
|
|
139
|
Юрий Бибиков
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край
|
|
0.67
|
632
|
–
|
PB
|
140
|
Osama Trabulsi
Syria
|
Syria
|
|
0.69
|
627
|
–
|
|
141
|
Егор Колосов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.69
|
626
|
–
|
|
142
|
Артём Жезлов
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
0.69
|
626
|
–
|
|
143
|
Ринат Яушев
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.73
|
625
|
–
|
|
144
|
Денис Давыдов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.70
|
624
|
–
|
|
145
|
Константин Ключевский
Иркутская область
|
Иркутская область
|
|
0.78
|
624
|
–
|
|
146
|
Ivan Kurbatov
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
|
0.73
|
623
|
–
|
|
147
|
Дмитрий Егоров
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.77
|
622
|
–
|
|
148
|
Семён Бураков
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
0.64
|
617
|
–
|
|
149
|
Taron Schisas
Armenia
|
Armenia
|
|
0.60
|
616
|
–
|
|
150
|
Роман Голубев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.67
|
615
|
–
|
PB
|
151
|
Levon KOCHARYAN
Armenia
|
Armenia
|
|
0.67
|
614
|
–
|
|
152
|
Степан Хачатрян
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.72
|
613
|
–
|
|
153
|
Тимофей Козлов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.75
|
612
|
–
|
|
154
|
Булат Гильманов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.69
|
607
|
–
|
|
155
|
Станислав Хоптяр
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
|
0.68
|
606
|
–
|
|
156
|
Леонид Абрамов
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.68
|
605
|
–
|
PB
|
157
|
Михаил Васильков
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.63
|
604
|
–
|
|
158
|
Максим Довгань
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.69
|
603
|
–
|
|
159
|
Dzmitry Paulavets
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.73
|
599
|
–
|
|
160
|
Александр Хотеенков
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.71
|
598
|
–
|
|
160
|
Clinton Opute
Nigeria
|
Nigeria
|
|
0.69
|
598
|
-0.7%
|
|
162
|
Daniel Billings
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.70
|
598
|
-0.4%
|
|
163
|
Анатолий Кучин
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.67
|
596
|
–
|
|
164
|
Александр Смирнов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.69
|
595
|
–
|
PB
|
165
|
Вячеслав Сумин
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
0.69
|
594
|
–
|
|
166
|
Степан Калашников
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.65
|
593
|
–
|
|
167
|
Данил Рудий
Иркутская область
|
Иркутская область
|
|
0.69
|
593
|
–
|
PB
|
168
|
Дмитрий Титов
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.72
|
592
|
–
|
|
169
|
Eduard TSHAGHARYAN
Armenia
|
Armenia
|
|
0.74
|
592
|
–
|
|
170
|
Евгений Назаров
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.72
|
591
|
–
|
PB
|
171
|
Кирилл Дуктанов
Удмуртская Республика
|
Удмуртская Республика
|
|
0.75
|
589
|
–
|
PB
|
172
|
Haziq Samil
Бруней
|
Бруней
|
|
0.65
|
589
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
173
|
Тимофей Мартынюк
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область
|
|
0.76
|
588
|
–
|
|
174
|
Семен Киреев
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.65
|
587
|
–
|
|
175
|
Михаил Лукичев
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.70
|
586
|
–
|
|
176
|
Антон Коробов
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.65
|
586
|
–
|
|
177
|
Александр Милкин
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.79
|
585
|
–
|
|
178
|
Григорий Ченский
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
1.02
|
584
|
–
|
|
179
|
Роман Астраух
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.72
|
583
|
–
|
|
180
|
Михаил Михалёв
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.80
|
582
|
–
|
|
181
|
Данил Салаев
Магаданская область
|
Магаданская область
|
|
0.68
|
582
|
–
|
|
182
|
Евгений Малеваный
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.81
|
582
|
–
|
PB
|
183
|
Тагир Каюмов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.78
|
582
|
–
|
|
184
|
Омар Гаджиев
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.68
|
581
|
–
|
|
185
|
Артем Фоминых
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.70
|
581
|
–
|
|
186
|
Finau Ohuafi
Тонга
|
Тонга
|
|
0.73
|
579
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
187
|
Nikolay Melnikov
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
Донецкая Народная Республика
|
|
0.69
|
578
|
–
|
|
188
|
Максим Баландов
Удмуртская Республика
|
Удмуртская Республика
|
|
0.81
|
577
|
–
|
|
189
|
Игорь Герасимов
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.66
|
576
|
–
|
|
190
|
Евгений Макаров
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.66
|
573
|
–
|
|
191
|
Дмитрий Серегин
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.70
|
573
|
–
|
|
192
|
Михаил Петраченко
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.76
|
572
|
–
|
|
193
|
Максим Кузьменко
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
0.76
|
571
|
–
|
|
194
|
Ярослав Дивенко
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
0.61
|
571
|
–
|
|
195
|
Андрей Париков
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
0.64
|
570
|
–
|
|
196
|
Артём Шишкин
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.77
|
568
|
–
|
|
197
|
Николай Морозов
Приморский край
|
Приморский край
|
|
0.69
|
563
|
–
|
|
198
|
ENRICO VORBECK
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.75
|
562
|
+3.7%
|
PB
|
199
|
Егор Грунской
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.68
|
561
|
–
|
|
200
|
Mouhamad Kenanj Algharib
Syria
|
Syria
|
|
0.73
|
561
|
–
|
|
201
|
Ardasher Gadoev
Tajikistan
|
Tajikistan
|
|
0.70
|
553
|
–
|
|
202
|
Matthew Allen
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.77
|
549
|
–
|
PB
|
203
|
Александр Матвеев
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.70
|
545
|
–
|
|
204
|
Егор Рыжов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.75
|
542
|
–
|
|
205
|
Nassib Tomeh
Syria
|
Syria
|
|
0.75
|
539
|
–
|
PB
|
206
|
Дмитрий Кобелев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.74
|
536
|
–
|
|
207
|
Дмитрий Жидков
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.70
|
533
|
–
|
|
208
|
Jordan Moodley
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.72
|
524
|
–
|
PB
|
209
|
Vahe KHACHATRYAN
Armenia
|
Armenia
|
|
0.62
|
522
|
–
|
|
210
|
Дмитрий Хитров
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.64
|
512
|
–
|
PB
|
211
|
Hoskoo Amgalan
Mongolia
|
Mongolia
|
|
0.74
|
486
|
–
|
|
212
|
Cedrick NIYIBIZI
Rwanda
|
Rwanda
|
|
0.72
|
470
|
–
|
|
213
|
Степан Федотов
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
0.76
|
434
|
–
|
|
214
|
Edgar Richardso Iro
Соломоновы острова
|
Соломоновы острова
|
|
0.66
|
412
|
-2.1%
|
|
–
|
Владислав Величко
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область
|
|
0.61
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Александр Чикнайкин
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|