1
|
Andrei Minakov
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.59
|
854
|
–
|
|
2
|
Mikhail Vekovishchev
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.65
|
833
|
–
|
|
3
|
Roman Shevliakov
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.63
|
824
|
–
|
|
4
|
Petr Zhikharev
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.69
|
822
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Egor PAVLOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.65
|
812
|
–
|
|
6
|
Pavel Pakhomov
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.69
|
809
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Alexander KHARLANOV
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.66
|
806
|
–
|
|
8
|
Григорий Пекарский
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.67
|
799
|
–
|
|
9
|
Никита Ульянов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.65
|
788
|
–
|
|
10
|
Egor Iurchenko
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область
|
|
0.70
|
779
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alexander KUDASHEV
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.75
|
775
|
–
|
|
12
|
Арсений Десятов
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.66
|
770
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Daniil PAKHOMOV
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
0.64
|
766
|
–
|
|
14
|
Daniil MARKOV
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.61
|
765
|
–
|
|
15
|
Илья Толстов
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.61
|
764
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Иван Кустов
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.65
|
756
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ivan SHAMSHURYN
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.68
|
754
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Михаил Антипов
Иркутская область
|
Иркутская область
|
|
0.61
|
753
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Степан Пленков
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.67
|
748
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Павел Таруц
Магаданская область
|
Магаданская область
|
|
0.62
|
745
|
–
|
|
21
|
Макар Марченко
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.61
|
744
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Egor Kuimov
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.65
|
742
|
–
|
|
23
|
Arseni BARZHAKOU
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.66
|
741
|
–
|
|
24
|
Герман Зажирский
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.64
|
738
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Виталий Завьялов
Камчатский край
|
Камчатский край
|
|
0.66
|
727
|
–
|
|
26
|
Roman MOSKALENKO
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.68
|
726
|
–
|
|
27
|
Alexander Pribytok
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.67
|
724
|
–
|
|
28
|
Денис Бескоровайный
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.69
|
723
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Dmitry NOVICHKOV
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.65
|
720
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Abeku JACKSON
Ghana
|
Ghana
|
|
0.61
|
718
|
–
|
|
31
|
Александр А. Андреев
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.66
|
718
|
–
|
|
32
|
Реналь Назипов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.68
|
717
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Colins EBINGHA
Nigeria
|
Nigeria
|
|
0.64
|
717
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Алексей Крутых
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.73
|
716
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Artur BARSEGHYAN
Armenia
|
Armenia
|
|
0.63
|
712
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Глеб Власов
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
0.67
|
708
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Vasilii KUKUSHKIN
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.70
|
708
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Dmitry ZHAVORONKOV
Самарская область
|
Самарская область
|
|
0.62
|
705
|
–
|
|
39
|
Дмитрий Кустиков
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.65
|
703
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Ivan Buyevich
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.63
|
703
|
–
|
|
41
|
Богдан Пухнатый
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.63
|
702
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Алексей Губанов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.73
|
702
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Кирилл Литвинов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.61
|
700
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Валерий Голубев
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.67
|
693
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Арсений Борунов
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
0.75
|
692
|
–
|
|
46
|
Александр Печерских
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.66
|
692
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Egor Novodarsky
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.60
|
692
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Владислав Третьяков
Пермский край
|
Пермский край
|
|
0.70
|
688
|
–
|
|
49
|
Максим Голубев
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.64
|
686
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Пётр Ясинский
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.60
|
686
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Milos Milenkovic
Montenegro
|
Montenegro
|
|
0.69
|
682
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Ростислав Сумёдов
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.67
|
682
|
–
|
|
53
|
Егор Трушля
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.62
|
681
|
–
|
|
54
|
Артём Бараков
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.63
|
679
|
–
|
|
55
|
Mikalai CHORNY
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.67
|
677
|
–
|
|
56
|
Кирилл Акимов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.66
|
675
|
–
|
|
57
|
Giano Dos Santos
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.59
|
674
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
58
|
Максим Алексеев
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.67
|
671
|
–
|
|
59
|
Ярослав Пахомов
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.59
|
670
|
–
|
|
60
|
Никита В. Никитин
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
0.67
|
669
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Jarden Eaton
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.60
|
669
|
-0.7%
|
|
62
|
Даниил Вольнов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.64
|
668
|
–
|
|
63
|
Алексей Бачурин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.70
|
666
|
–
|
|
64
|
Dzmitry Kukharenka
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.63
|
665
|
–
|
|
65
|
Artem VOROBEV
Саратовская область
|
Саратовская область
|
|
0.65
|
664
|
–
|
|
66
|
Дмитрий Саламашко
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.65
|
664
|
–
|
|
67
|
Йован Милутинович
Калужская область
|
Калужская область
|
|
0.64
|
662
|
–
|
|
68
|
Иван Агафонов
Белгородская область
|
Белгородская область
|
|
0.63
|
658
|
–
|
|
69
|
Дмитрий Дубовцев
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.61
|
655
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Матвей Симонов
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.68
|
653
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Тимофей Зинченко
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
0.61
|
653
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Дмитрий Никоненко
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми
|
|
0.67
|
651
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Дмитрий Черкасов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.61
|
647
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Виктор Молоканов
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.66
|
647
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Михаил Лавров
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.76
|
646
|
–
|
|
76
|
Даниил Белых
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.64
|
645
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Никита Григорьев
Красноярский край
|
Красноярский край
|
|
0.64
|
642
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Артём Вивчар
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.67
|
641
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Александр Петренко
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.74
|
638
|
–
|
|
80
|
Борис Горохов
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.65
|
638
|
–
|
|
81
|
Алексей Субботин
Камчатский край
|
Камчатский край
|
|
0.62
|
636
|
–
|
|
82
|
Всеволод Бабиков
Архангельская область
|
Архангельская область
|
|
0.67
|
634
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Evgenii Gurevich
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.67
|
634
|
–
|
|
84
|
Макар Белявский
Приморский край
|
Приморский край
|
|
0.62
|
633
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Роберт Абдуллин
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.68
|
632
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Maksim Hrabliuk
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.70
|
632
|
–
|
|
87
|
Илья Куликов
Иркутская область
|
Иркутская область
|
|
0.66
|
631
|
–
|
|
88
|
Никита Кожевников
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.62
|
628
|
–
|
|
89
|
Владимир Попов
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.66
|
628
|
–
|
|
90
|
Владислав Григорьев
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
Санкт-Петербург - Коми
|
|
0.63
|
627
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Эдуард Белоносов
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
Санкт-Петербург-2
|
|
0.72
|
625
|
–
|
|
92
|
Роман Жидков
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.67
|
622
|
–
|
|
93
|
Сергей Малеев
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.73
|
621
|
–
|
|
94
|
Александр И. Беляев
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.65
|
618
|
–
|
|
95
|
Владимир Конопленко
CSKA Sevastopol
|
CSKA Sevastopol
|
|
0.71
|
616
|
–
|
|
96
|
Andrei Chulkov
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.67
|
615
|
–
|
|
97
|
Павел Крысов
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.68
|
615
|
–
|
|
98
|
Никита Афанасьев
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.70
|
613
|
–
|
|
99
|
Александр А. Зайцев
Магаданская область
|
Магаданская область
|
|
0.66
|
612
|
–
|
|
99
|
Степан Фирсов
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.74
|
612
|
–
|
|
101
|
Алексей Дубинин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.65
|
612
|
–
|
|
102
|
Ronan WANTENAAR
Namibia
|
Namibia
|
|
0.63
|
610
|
–
|
|
103
|
Сергей Рогов
Приморский край
|
Приморский край
|
|
0.68
|
608
|
–
|
|
104
|
Никита Ячменев
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.61
|
607
|
–
|
|
105
|
Михаил Герасимов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.69
|
606
|
–
|
|
106
|
Михаил А. Федоров
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.66
|
602
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Илья Чадов
Tatarstan
|
Tatarstan
|
|
0.70
|
602
|
–
|
PB
|
108
|
Viachaslau SHKIRYATAU
Belarus
|
Belarus
|
|
0.84
|
600
|
–
|
|
109
|
Данил Жирнов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.67
|
600
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Юрий Зеленов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.80
|
591
|
–
|
|
111
|
MAHMOUD ABU GHABIEH
Palestine
|
Palestine
|
|
0.67
|
589
|
–
|
|
112
|
Константин Дембинский
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.63
|
587
|
–
|
|
113
|
Максим Желябовский
Ставропольский край
|
Ставропольский край
|
|
0.72
|
584
|
–
|
|
114
|
Михаил Ионов
Челябинская область
|
Челябинская область
|
|
0.73
|
583
|
–
|
|
115
|
Марк Герасименко
Ставропольский край
|
Ставропольский край
|
|
0.64
|
583
|
–
|
|
116
|
Алмаз Шакиров
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.78
|
582
|
–
|
|
117
|
Александр Калашников
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.67
|
582
|
–
|
|
118
|
Дмитрий Сергеев
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.69
|
580
|
–
|
|
119
|
Никита Кондратенко
Московская - Хабаровский
|
Московская - Хабаровский
|
|
0.72
|
578
|
–
|
|
120
|
Евгений Горицын
Тюменская область
|
Тюменская область
|
|
0.73
|
578
|
–
|
|
121
|
Павел Адмайкин
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.64
|
577
|
–
|
PB
|
121
|
Александр Кушнерев
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.72
|
577
|
–
|
|
123
|
Иван Раченков
Алтайский край
|
Алтайский край
|
|
0.68
|
575
|
–
|
|
124
|
Ярослав Поляков
Псковская область
|
Псковская область
|
|
0.79
|
575
|
–
|
|
125
|
Роман Тейдер
Республика Коми
|
Республика Коми
|
|
0.74
|
574
|
–
|
PB
|
126
|
Егор Горский
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.69
|
572
|
–
|
|
127
|
Максим Мяшкуренко
ХМАО - Югра
|
ХМАО - Югра
|
|
0.73
|
571
|
–
|
|
128
|
Иван Карабанов
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.67
|
570
|
–
|
PB
|
129
|
Анатолий Кучин
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.65
|
569
|
–
|
|
130
|
Георгий Уткин
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.64
|
567
|
–
|
|
131
|
Владимир Попов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.65
|
566
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Clinton Opute
Nigeria
|
Nigeria
|
|
0.70
|
565
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
133
|
Богдан Красюков
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.71
|
563
|
–
|
|
134
|
Иван Пугин
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.58
|
563
|
–
|
|
135
|
Дмитрий Эм
Амурская область
|
Амурская область
|
|
0.60
|
563
|
–
|
|
136
|
Ян Золотницын
Саратовская область
|
Саратовская область
|
|
0.65
|
563
|
–
|
|
137
|
Кирилл Семашкевич
Республика Марий Эл
|
Республика Марий Эл
|
|
0.61
|
561
|
–
|
|
138
|
Андрей Казанцев
Novosibirsk
|
Novosibirsk
|
|
0.70
|
561
|
–
|
|
139
|
Максим Довгань
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.66
|
561
|
–
|
|
140
|
Дмитрий Новожилов
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.74
|
560
|
–
|
|
141
|
Эрик Малки
Республика Карелия
|
Республика Карелия
|
|
0.62
|
557
|
–
|
|
142
|
Дмитрий Поспелов
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.68
|
556
|
–
|
|
143
|
Иван Ляпун
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.59
|
555
|
–
|
|
144
|
Александр Васильев
Республика Саха (Якутия)
|
Республика Саха (Якутия)
|
|
0.68
|
552
|
–
|
PB
|
145
|
Егор Бородин
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.67
|
545
|
–
|
|
146
|
Илья Матвеев
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.72
|
539
|
–
|
|
147
|
Владимир Копылов
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
ПК Begin swim, Тула
|
|
0.81
|
538
|
–
|
|
148
|
Виталий Кривенченко
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.64
|
537
|
–
|
|
149
|
Travis Gross-Mitchell
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.76
|
535
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
150
|
Даниил Воронов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.79
|
534
|
–
|
|
151
|
Матвей Ларионцев
Брянская область
|
Брянская область
|
|
0.70
|
534
|
–
|
|
152
|
Дмитрий Кобелев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.71
|
527
|
–
|
|
153
|
Никита Рыжанков
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.64
|
522
|
–
|
|
154
|
Илья Ильюшенко
Приморский край
|
Приморский край
|
|
0.64
|
520
|
–
|
|
155
|
Егор Грунской
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.67
|
519
|
–
|
|
156
|
Владислав Костенко
Ростовская область
|
Ростовская область
|
|
0.74
|
516
|
–
|
|
157
|
Тимофей Мартынюк
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область
|
|
0.79
|
515
|
–
|
|
158
|
Илья Чаунин
Омская область
|
Омская область
|
|
0.65
|
512
|
–
|
|
159
|
Юрий П. Карцев
Москва
|
Москва
|
|
0.70
|
510
|
–
|
|
160
|
Finau Ohuafi
Тонга
|
Тонга
|
|
0.70
|
510
|
-0.2%
|
|
161
|
Матвей Иванов
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.64
|
509
|
–
|
|
162
|
Тимофей Игнатьев
Ивановская область
|
Ивановская область
|
|
0.67
|
505
|
–
|
|
163
|
Владислав Василенко
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.83
|
499
|
–
|
PB
|
163
|
Hoskoo Amgalan
Mongolia
|
Mongolia
|
|
0.70
|
499
|
–
|
|
165
|
Александр Беляев
Кемеровская область
|
Кемеровская область
|
|
0.77
|
497
|
–
|
|
166
|
Кирилл Байков
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
Ямало-Ненецкий АО
|
|
0.70
|
492
|
–
|
|
167
|
Александр Серебренников
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
Свердловская область / Sverdlovsk
|
|
0.77
|
489
|
–
|
|
168
|
Тимофей Сухих
Московская область
|
Московская область
|
|
0.71
|
476
|
–
|
|
169
|
Арслан Султанов
Республика Башкортостан
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
|
0.67
|
472
|
–
|
|
170
|
Сергей Фатеев
Voronezh Region
|
Voronezh Region
|
|
0.55
|
471
|
–
|
|
171
|
Papa Yaw Dwumoh POKU-DWUMOH
Ghana
|
Ghana
|
|
0.70
|
462
|
–
|
|
172
|
Erik Hovhannisyan
Armenia
|
Armenia
|
|
0.76
|
453
|
–
|
|
173
|
Daniel Billings
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.67
|
443
|
-2.1%
|
|
174
|
Cedrick NIYIBIZI
Rwanda
|
Rwanda
|
|
0.81
|
437
|
–
|
|
175
|
Saddam RAMZIYORZODA
Tajikistan
|
Tajikistan
|
|
0.77
|
424
|
–
|
|
176
|
Геннадий Сиренко
Краснодарский край
|
Краснодарский край
|
|
0.68
|
424
|
–
|
|
177
|
Даниил Шкабара
Пензенская область
|
Пензенская область
|
|
0.65
|
393
|
–
|
|
178
|
Edgar Richardso Iro
Соломоновы острова
|
Соломоновы острова
|
|
0.69
|
348
|
-0.6%
|
|
–
|
Luca Holtzhausen
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.66
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordan Moodley
South Africa
|
South Africa
|
|
0.72
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Никита Ращепов
Нижегородская область
|
Нижегородская область
|
|
0.65
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mikhail DOVGALYUK
Москва
|
Москва
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
–
|
|