Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiarui Xue
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Grant Wodny
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SR | 17 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Kosin
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SO | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Folks
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jonah Hoffman
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Curran
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Mark Derouin
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | – | 12 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Cyr
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Casey Parker
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | SO | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Langstraat
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 7 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Truett Carlson
Sartell
|
Sartell | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | FR | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Wyatt Fredeen
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Parker Tatge
Brainerd Middle School
|
Brainerd Middle School | SR | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Will Kirven
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Sullivan Labno
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiarui Xue
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 710 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Grant Wodny
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | SR | 703 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Ethan Kosin
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SO | 688 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jonah Hoffman
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SO | 677 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Curran
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 671 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Folks
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 665 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Mark Derouin
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | – | 653 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Cyr
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SR | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Casey Parker
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | SO | 637 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Will Kirven
Wayzata
|
Wayzata | JR | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Fredeen
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | JR | 618 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Langstraat
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SR | 615 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Parker Tatge
Brainerd Middle School
|
Brainerd Middle School | SR | 609 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Truett Carlson
Sartell
|
Sartell | SO | 602 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Potter
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | FR | 600 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Sullivan Labno
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 587 | – | ||
17 |
Travis Elling
Duluth East
|
Duluth East | – | 564 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Owen Yeager
Tartan
|
Tartan | SR | 534 | -1.3% |