Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Logue
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | WIN JRS | 20 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jiarui Xue
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 17 | +1.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Evan Witte
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jackson Kogler
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 15 | +5.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Cooper Krance
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 14 | +3.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Ethan LaBounty
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Owen Dwyer
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Matt Baumberger
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | JR | 11 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aidynn Havermann
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Curran
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sullivan Labno
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Casey Bretz
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | JR | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jaden Petersen
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cooper Polzin
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SR | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Max Scheurer
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Clark
Spring Lake Park
|
Spring Lake Park | – | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiarui Xue
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 694 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Logue
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | SR | 654 | +1.9% | SB | |
3 |
Jackson Kogler
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SO | 625 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Witte
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SO | 623 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Dwyer
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | SR | 621 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan LaBounty
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 616 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matt Baumberger
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | JR | 601 | +8.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cooper Krance
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | JR | 592 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Curran
Edina
|
Edina | FR | 590 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Casey Bretz
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | JR | 582 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Aidynn Havermann
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 578 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jaden Petersen
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 568 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sullivan Labno
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | SR | 561 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Cooper Polzin
Buffalo
|
Buffalo | SR | 561 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Max Scheurer
Centennial
|
Centennial | SR | 557 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Clark
Spring Lake Park
|
Spring Lake Park | – | 556 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Henry Botten
Irondale
|
Irondale | SO | 549 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Cayden Sumption
Brainerd Middle School
|
Brainerd Middle School | SR | 500 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Mitch Thronson
Coon Rapids Senior
|
Coon Rapids Senior | JR | 465 | -0.7% |