Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marin McAndrew
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Heagy
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 21 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kayleigh Lovell
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Skrzypek
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 19 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Hannah Raetzke
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 18 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Hailey DuVall
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kori Eison
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 16 | +11.2% | PB | |
8 |
Katie Phippen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | +6.8% | SB | |
9 |
Ainslie Stoolmaker
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Hazelyn Hunter
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Heagy
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Marin McAndrew
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kayleigh Lovell
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Skrzypek
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.2% | SB | |
5 |
Hannah Raetzke
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hailey DuVall
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Kori Eison
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +10.5% | PB | |
8 |
Hazelyn Hunter
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | ||
9 |
Katie Phippen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +5.4% | SB | |
10 |
Ainslie Stoolmaker
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Erin Turk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kaelin Kelley
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 9 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Ashley Hatcher
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 8 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Laura Taylor
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 7 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Eden Oelze
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Brianna Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Freya Freimark
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Mueller
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 3 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Elizabeth Garcia- Chavez
Pav YMCA Poseidons
|
Pav YMCA Poseidons | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Abby Monk
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Isabella Cavanagh
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +0.9% | SB | |
22 |
Sarah Cavanagh
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Tallula True
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Ellie Bollinger
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +5.8% | SB | |
25 |
Mikenna DeSpain
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Kaia Magno
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Addy Nance
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Lily Mustered
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Isabella Runez
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
30 |
Georgia Harrelson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -8.4% | ||
31 |
Syd Fidler
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Natalie Fernandes
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -4.6% | ||
33 |
Delilah Swedrock
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -1.5% | ||
– |
Sam Hastings
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ana Hall
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Furrow
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | YMCA | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Maddy Yom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Talynn O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | +4.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Sylvia Deliduka
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Yaya Nieckula
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 18 | -0.1% | |||
6 |
Georgia Stoolmaker
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 16.50 | +5.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Kylie Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16.50 | +2.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Sage Gillibrand
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 15 | +2.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Eleanor Short
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 14 | +5.7% | PB | ||
10 |
Lainey Howard
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Yom
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lily Furrow
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | ||
3 |
Yaya Nieckula
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Talynn O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Sylvia Deliduka
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Sage Gillibrand
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Georgia Stoolmaker
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Eleanor Short
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kylie Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Lainey Howard
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Madigan Burger
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Wilkinson
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Abby Ziegler
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Kraft
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Aubrey Crnich
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 6 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Stella Asse
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Melly Maces
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 4 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Autumn Crescenti
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ruby Brady
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rebekah Kim
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 1 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Eva Kelley
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Aspen Maldonado
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Praachi Mudar
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Jaca
Pav YMCA Poseidons
|
Pav YMCA Poseidons | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Adia Dean
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Shauna Kohl
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Arabella Lyons
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Sophia Zambrano
Irving Park Penguins
|
Irving Park Penguins | – | – | ||
29 |
Ryann Lehan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Allison Reif
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Emily Zarate
Pav YMCA Poseidons
|
Pav YMCA Poseidons | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Yingsel Atsatsang
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
33 |
Sam Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Emma Short
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Clarissa Emerick
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Bloyd
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Bailey Hill
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Mirella Haskell
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +0.6% | SB | |
39 |
McKenna Koehler
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Kate Farrell
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ariana Fermin
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Etheridge
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Allison
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Macy Hunziker
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Domroes
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nina Gatchell
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Macie Nelson
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Karthikeyan
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 16 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Norelle Eilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Emily Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Melany Villa
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 13 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Macy Hunziker
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Domroes
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Macie Nelson
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | ||
5 |
Nina Gatchell
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Karthikeyan
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Norelle Eilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Melany Villa
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | – | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Anna Belle Shaw
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ellison Garee
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Courtney Domroes
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Francis
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Vivian Hunter
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Norah Shearer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 5 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Dawsynn Kettman
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jasmine Vinson
Kankakee Area YMCA
|
Kankakee Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Lyla Crowder
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Marlow Burger
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Olivia Hall
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Faith Filipiak
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -5.2% | ||
23 |
Callie Lu
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Debi Georgieva
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Brooke Schwob
Kankakee Area YMCA
|
Kankakee Area YMCA | – | – | ||
26 |
Braxton Rosemann
Hastings Lake Stingrays
|
Hastings Lake Stingrays | – | – | ||
27 |
Lina Varela
Pav YMCA Poseidons
|
Pav YMCA Poseidons | – | – | ||
28 |
Annelise Schneider
Kankakee Area YMCA
|
Kankakee Area YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Genesis Stansberry
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Chloe Lee
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Cecelia Christensen
Kankakee Area YMCA
|
Kankakee Area YMCA | – | – | ||
32 |
Mary Jeffries
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | – | – | ||
33 |
Sofia Cook
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | – | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Vivian Peszek
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | -3.8% | ||
35 |
Iris Keko
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Esme Beckley
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | ||
37 |
Vanessa Ramos
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Addie Bagley
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andreea Margineanu
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | ||
– |
Frankie McMurtry
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Ziegler
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 24 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Rachel Haberkorn
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 21 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Gwen Nelson
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ellen Reynolds
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 19 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Petra Scott
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Violet Castiglioni
Irving Park Penguins
|
Irving Park Penguins | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Johnson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 16 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Maya Lehan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madeline Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Clara Crnich
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Valeria Osgood
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Dede Durojaye
Pav YMCA Poseidons
|
Pav YMCA Poseidons | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Julia Koch
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Kaytie Lehan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Lane
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 6 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Oraya Karkavatsos-Ziegler
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
CeCelia Marquez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ava Bolos
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 3 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Tessa Barshack
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chloe Short
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 1 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Gabby Lesatz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -2.4% | ||
22 |
Audrey Smith
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Lexi Thiesen
Kankakee Area YMCA
|
Kankakee Area YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Piper Holly
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Chloe Todd
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Collins
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Maevyn Burger
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Stella Anderson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Jones
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 19 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Schneider
Kankakee Area YMCA
|
Kankakee Area YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Harper McGuire
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Audrey Mancilla
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Maring
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Valentina Perez
Pav YMCA Poseidons
|
Pav YMCA Poseidons | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Catherine Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 13 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Audrey McGill
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Meredith Hilario
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 9 | -10.5% | ||
13 |
Ruth Shearer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 8 | -6.4% | ||
14 |
Lily Mitchell
Clinton YMCA Otters
|
Clinton YMCA Otters | 7 | – |