Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Helfrich
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 24 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 21 | +4.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Hamzah Rauther
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Sean Harrelson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 19 | +5.4% | PB | ||
5 |
David Johnson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 18 | +5.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Riley Herr
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 17 | +3.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Oliver Goar
Clinton YMCA Otters
|
Clinton YMCA Otters | 16 | – | |||
8 |
Frankie Lang
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -2.4% | |||
9 |
Emmett Kearns
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +1.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Kareem Zeino
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gage Helfrich
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hamzah Rauther
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Frankie Lang
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Herr
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
David Johnson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Oliver Goar
Clinton YMCA Otters
|
Clinton YMCA Otters | – | – | ||
8 |
Emmett Kearns
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Harrelson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kareem Zeino
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Warren
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Quinn Kauffold
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Spleha
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sullivan Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6.50 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
James overman
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6.50 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Chase Kauffold
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 5 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Simon Zapanta
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Piazza
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Mohamed Shehata
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Bryton Hill
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Philip Celeste
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
22 |
Pierson Mika
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan You
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
24 |
Jonathan Blankenship
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
James Reynolds
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Beckett Littleton
Irving Park Penguins
|
Irving Park Penguins | – | – | ||
27 |
Griffin Sharp
Ottawa Illinois YMCA
|
Ottawa Illinois YMCA | – | – | ||
28 |
Varun Ramesh
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Arett
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | NS | – | – |