Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 691 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Wilkey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mia Dongoske
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Vivian Schott
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Lia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Nola Rubel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lilli Bargstadt
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 16 | +11.4% | PB | |
8 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +6.1% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Duellman
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Danker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Ningli Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Hannah Hoff
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 8 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Mallory Shannon
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Kassidy Smith
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Mataya Mutziger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 4.50 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Tessa Letham
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4.50 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Charlotte Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Elise Knispel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 2 | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Willow Pesola
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Shay Boetel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Kruz Bossert
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Joanie Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
Rylee Rustwick
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Katharine Schreiber
WEST
|
WEST | – | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Amelia Dolan
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Francesca Barnett
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Camryn Zarn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
31 |
Evelyn Martin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
32 |
Lucy Richards
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
33 |
Julie Shuck
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Ava Dannehl
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Ava Redmond
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Oltman
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Adelyn Maibaum
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
38 |
Emma Mitchell
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
39 |
Averi Reidburn
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
40 |
Ella Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Bridget Sandager
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Irene Parker
WEST
|
WEST | – | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Noelle Gabriel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Tatum Lewis
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Bella Esquivel Pedraza
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Hailey Larsen
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 24 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Aria Freeman
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 21 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Kyla Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Clerc
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Roxy Blom
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Julia McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kaili Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren Lang
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 15 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Quinnley Miner
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Piper Anderson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +9.7% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Zhou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jada Wright
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Brooke Scheitler
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Suzie Feucht
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Isabella Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Casey Riedmann
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3.50 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Stella Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3.50 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Vera Klopper
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Clara Pederson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lyla Schultz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +12.2% | PB | |
22 |
Gabby Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Alex Haas
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kelsey Villanueva
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Hazel Whalen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
26 |
Teagan Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
June Olson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -6.4% | ||
28 |
Kennedy Leedom
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Rylee Mornard
WEST
|
WEST | – | -11.6% | ||
30 |
Sophia Bass
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +16.4% | PB | |
31 |
Lainey Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Raegan VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Glory Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +10.6% | PB | |
34 |
Lena Alick
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Lizzi Sather
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Hannah Pauli
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Belle Ashton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
38 |
Reese Fletcher
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Lucy Travis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | |
40 |
Lily Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Miller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kollins Fink
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Lilly Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Bender
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilian Niu
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rylee Wagers
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Clara DuBois
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Khloe Pfeifer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 19 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Hannah Anthony
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 18 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Harper Weber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Peng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Clara Sandager
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +8.0% | PB | |
9 |
Norah Anthony
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 14 | +9.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kora Lind
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Brooklyn Rausch
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Molly Fisher
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 9 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Cora Bresnahan
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trinity Pickett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Lilly Miller
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – | ||
– |
Laura Villanueva
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Henderson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |