Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +1.8% | PB | |||
2 |
Gray Sisco
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |||
3 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 20 | +7.5% | SB | |||
4 |
Ryaan Alshami
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | YMCA | 19 | +6.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |||
6 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |||
7 |
Brodie Hoesing
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |||
8 |
Miguel Francois
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |||
9 |
Gavin Rothmeyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 14 | +5.5% | PB | |||
10 |
Carson Piippo
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Schmid-Sutton
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Avery Berg
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 4 | +5.5% | SB | |
18 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Hackler
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Gavin Visser
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 747 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Nick Welle
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 699 | +5.6% | SB | |
3 |
Gray Sisco
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 698 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ryaan Alshami
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 750 | +4.0% | SB | |
5 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 676 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Brodie Hoesing
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 698 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Miguel Francois
WEST
|
WEST | 664 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Rothmeyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 693 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 631 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Carson Piippo
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 630 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 693 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 624 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 625 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Tanner Schmid-Sutton
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 690 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 621 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Avery Berg
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 686 | +5.9% | SB | |
17 |
Gavin Visser
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 651 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Hoyt
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 606 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Hackler
WEST
|
WEST | 666 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | 659 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 655 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Hunter Henrich
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 618 | +2.0% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 648 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 582 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Trevon Westover
WEST
|
WEST | 609 | +8.5% | PB | |
26 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 576 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 575 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Aiden Johnson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 607 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 572 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Jackson Rerick
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 595 | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Nick Weber
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 629 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 622 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 540 | +1.4% | SB | |
35 |
Adam Moorlach
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 604 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 602 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 565 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 599 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 530 | -2.4% | ||
40 |
Carter Quinn
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 593 | +7.2% | PB | |
41 |
Alec McEntaffer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 526 | -2.1% | ||
42 |
Jack Robbins
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 522 | +5.3% | PB | |
43 |
Gabe Patton
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 518 | +2.7% | PB | |
44 |
Reese Haycraft
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 581 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 510 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Austin Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 539 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Britton Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 533 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Mason Kassebaum
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 559 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 544 | +1.7% | PB | |
51 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 523 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
David Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 436 | +3.3% | SB | |
53 |
Levi Dallum
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 432 | +3.8% | PB | |
54 |
Calvin Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 463 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Noah Richardson
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 458 | -0.2% | ||
56 |
Nolan Bolcerek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 407 | +1.9% | PB | |
57 |
Gabe Armstrong
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 387 | -3.7% | ||
58 |
Sawyer Baldi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | +0.0% | PB | |
59 |
Alex Bergmann
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 395 | +4.8% | PB | |
60 |
Aiden Burg
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 343 | +3.4% | PB | |
61 |
Andrew Sun
WEST
|
WEST | 252 | – | ||
62 |
Noah Kovic
WEST
|
WEST | 279 | +2.2% | PB | |
63 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 213 | -2.4% | ||
64 |
Cael Schrandt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 162 | +9.8% | PB | |
65 |
Kuper Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 73 | +8.5% | PB | |
– |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Micah Venneman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 659 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 637 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 21 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Micah Venneman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jaxon Swierczek
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Matulka
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Spencer Thom
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ayden Pana
WEST
|
WEST | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 7 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tanner Iverson
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Kvam
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Adi Newman
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 2 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Arnav Gupta
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 664 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 656 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Grant Inman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 651 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 741 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jaxon Swierczek
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 646 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Matulka
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 613 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 701 | +4.6% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 695 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 694 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Andon Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | 571 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Micah Venneman
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 571 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Tanner Iverson
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 655 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 654 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Thom
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 648 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Ayden Pana
WEST
|
WEST | 552 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Sam Kvam
WEST
|
WEST | 623 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Adi Newman
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 519 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 609 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Arnav Gupta
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ben Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 511 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mason Collier
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 507 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Alex Du
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 601 | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 502 | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Grant Rieser
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 498 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Hanson
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 492 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Swanson
WEST
|
WEST | 490 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Schill
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 567 | +5.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Burd
WEST
|
WEST | 551 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 547 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Andy Wacek
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 546 | – | PB | |
31 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 444 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 402 | +6.9% | PB | |
33 |
Anders Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 496 | +3.8% | PB | |
34 |
Samir Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 494 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Colin Pickett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 464 | +2.0% | PB | |
36 |
Jake Jepsen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 363 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Fischer Ronnei
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 354 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Sean Dolder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 342 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Liam Street
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 402 | +6.0% | PB | |
40 |
Bennett Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 300 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 293 | +3.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ben Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 278 | +0.5% | SB | |
43 |
Briggs Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 167 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Will Beckler
WEST
|
WEST | 144 | +7.7% | PB | |
45 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 137 | +1.8% | SB | |
46 |
Thor Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 222 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Eli Gobar
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 205 | +2.5% | PB | |
48 |
Gabe Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 197 | +4.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 94 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Riolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
CJ Herrick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 21 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Hultgren
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Isaiah Jacob
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 19 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 18 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Lucas Ma
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kaeson Schooley
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 16 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Olsen
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Bryson Hougas
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Henry Schultz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Murari Sunnam
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Timmy Riolo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Otto Lohmann
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Layne Maxwell
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Dan March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Isaiah Volzke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Henry Edwards
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Kolt Henrich
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Soma
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Lucas
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Thomas Bass
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +8.3% | PB | |
28 |
RJ Matthies
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Liam Clark
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Logan Dexter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
31 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
32 |
Knox Bossert
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Oliver Ware
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
34 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Peter Wacek
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Jackson Ahmann
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Nic Hirner
WEST
|
WEST | – | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Brecken Doran
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Asher Mornard
WEST
|
WEST | – | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Sam Fisher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Drew Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Isaac Paulson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +10.9% | PB | |
44 |
Kemper Hoesing
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Lucas Schoenberger
WEST
|
WEST | – | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Luke Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Grant Lenz
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Bennett Johnson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | – | +7.3% | PB | |
49 |
Cooper Wagers
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
50 |
Grayson Pankratz
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -7.4% | ||
51 |
Cameron Burd
WEST
|
WEST | – | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Peyton Miller
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -1.0% | ||
53 |
Wyatt Rozell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Deegan Stoffel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
– |
Jarrett Even
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Gugel
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Bennett Pankratz
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ari Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 19 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
William Allen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 18 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Hopwood
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +8.5% | PB | |
8 |
Grant Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Aryav Gupta
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Fisher
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Nolan Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Jason lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Collin Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 8 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
John Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jensen Weber
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ty Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Hudson Lee
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Roshan Lindell
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Kip Riolo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Jacob Mohring
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 1 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lucas Jones
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Lucas Carr
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -6.9% | ||
23 |
Lukas Dukes
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Ryan Steffen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -7.0% | ||
26 |
Bryce Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Wyatt Malmin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Russ Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Rasmus Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
30 |
Sebby Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Blake Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -6.3% | ||
32 |
Crew Kemper
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -9.2% | ||
33 |
Patrick Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Ben Fisher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +10.7% | PB | |
35 |
Ben Skroch
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Reese Delaney
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Luke Hultgren
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +10.1% | PB | |
39 |
Benjamin Larsen
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | +11.8% | PB | |
40 |
Ryken Davis
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +5.6% | PB | |
41 |
Sawyer Rozell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Luke Sechser
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -22.9% | ||
– |
Sam Vogel
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Hougas
WEST
|
WEST | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Iken Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
4 |
Hayden Rustwick
Mariners Swim Club
|
Mariners Swim Club | 19 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Owen Spanos
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Kreutner
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +7.4% | PB | |
7 |
Pierce Rubel
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 16 | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Camden Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +8.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -8.2% | ||
10 |
Mason Pauli
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +12.4% | PB | |
11 |
Kolton Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Theo Dahlen
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Hank Skattum
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Bo Schott
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Brenden Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | -8.4% | ||
16 |
Luke March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Crosby Pavek
WEST
|
WEST | 4 | -4.9% | ||
18 |
Gabe Ashton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | PB |