Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
2 |
Natalie Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Madison Testa
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 16 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Eve Phillips
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paige Simko
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Johnson
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 13 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Sydney Kelley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Katelyn Fitzgerald
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madelyn Blough
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Gabriella Clark
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Yohanna Hailu
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 5.50 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Claire Roussakis
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 5.50 | – | ||
13 |
Eliza Johnson
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 4 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Shea McGlynn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Saryn McCullough
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Molly Hubal
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | -5.4% | ||
17 |
Lydia McMullen
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Emily Lynch
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | – | – | ||
19 |
Mackenzie Cross
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Tessa Mangan
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ashley Settle
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Shailla Mejia
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Messina Barbe
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Karina Gendron
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
25 |
Taylor Jiras
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Maddy Price
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Gina Paczewski
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Georgia Good
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Charlotte Delaney
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Haley Thier
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
31 |
Mira Hayes
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Khiya Daniel
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Ava Newman
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Jules Patterson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | +2.0% | PB | |
35 |
Ava Forgione
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | +0.1% | SB | |
36 |
Berenice Araiza
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
37 |
Sophia Song
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
38 |
Gabriella Damouni
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | -3.2% | ||
39 |
Rebecca Radonovich
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Jane Sheldon
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
41 |
Izzy Lerner
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Shane Kim
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Ruth Phillips
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Mackenzie Platt
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Marit Irgens
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | – | +4.3% | PB | |
46 |
Anna Mumford
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | -7.6% | ||
47 |
Ella Rafeld
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Lauren Thompson
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Julie Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Grace Bell
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
51 |
Emily Coombs
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
52 |
Rhiannon Gally
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Grace Holland
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +6.6% | PB | |
54 |
Abrianna Hosley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | – | -2.9% | ||
55 |
Gabby Brochu
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | – | ||
56 |
Hannah Green
GETY Sharks
|
GETY Sharks | – | – | ||
57 |
Ella Wirth
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Laila Mauldin
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Addie Kehoe-Huck
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | -3.6% | ||
60 |
Harper Welker
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
Lauren Truong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.5% | PB | |
62 |
Michelle Otieno
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +3.1% | PB | |
63 |
Darya Tarlan
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
64 |
Dana Montone
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Leilani Pannell
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | -11.3% | ||
66 |
Daniella Kateusz
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Sydney Coderre
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | – | -10.1% | ||
68 |
Bri Wainberg
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
69 |
Caleigh Mariott
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Platt
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Stretanski
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Foley
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Collett
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Ainsley Buerger
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Helen Kifer
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Munski
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Karanjia
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Margie Rafeld
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kaitlin Kipp
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Irie Graeser
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte McCrudden
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Payton Garnsey
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 6 | -5.5% | ||
12 |
Marion Li
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Precious-gift Aseroma
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 4 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Kasia Clark
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | 3 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Caitlin Wozniak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Amelia Tsyuman
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | 1 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
Nora Urey
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Ella Gibson
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
19 |
Estelle Damouni
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Lilly Sweitzer
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Audrey Keller
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | NS | – | – |