Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Ethan Coffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Luka Filipovski
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nick Lugo
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 15 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Yue
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 13 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Justin Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Roman Herman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Mason Green
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 9 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Ethan Cooper
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Amir Tasker
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Jude Damouni
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Trevor Martin
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Luke Tinsley
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Jacob Piccini
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Kurmakov
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 1 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Tith
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Alex Iannone
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
|
Blue Dolphin Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Matthew Truong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
JB Bonner
Waynesboro Area YMCA
|
Waynesboro Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Heston Steckel
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Ethan White
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Luke Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jamie Gulli
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacy Zhai
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Dom Faenza
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Owen Fastrich
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Ristenbatt
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Xavier Covington
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Shane Toback
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Truong
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Marcus Moreef
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | – | ||
33 |
William Ciecko
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Dylan Johnson
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Cameron Gesell
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Joshua Lamm
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Keegan Pence
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Maks Lisiewski
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Dachi Tsopurashvili
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | – | ||
40 |
Dom Korwek
Penn Aquatics
|
Penn Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Brandon Weaver
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | -4.9% | ||
42 |
Pierce Brundage
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Theo Lawrence
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Jacob Stinson
Northeast Swimmi
|
Northeast Swimmi | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Jethro Mamauag
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +4.0% | PB | |
46 |
Noah Burnell
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Luke Stahley
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
48 |
Brogan Dorsey
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Adam Linchuk
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
50 |
Chase Anoia
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
51 |
Dylan Morelock
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
52 |
Jonny Carroll
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
53 |
Jonathan Grover
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Brandon Stout
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Mikey Dimov
BeFirst Swim Tea
|
BeFirst Swim Tea | – | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Jaden Asare
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
57 |
Joel Asare
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Bull
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Burslem
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | NS | – | – |