Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
SUMMER SIZZLE
Completed
Jun 24–26, 2005
LCM
RUTGERS UNIVERSITY, NJ
SUMMER SIZZLE
Meet Dashboard
50 Breast
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
1
Stephanie Ferrell
Montclair YMCA
Montclair YMCA
34.87
20
2
Meghan Miceli
Jersey Wahoos
Jersey Wahoos
36.71
17
3
Emma Carpenter
Jersey Wahoos
Jersey Wahoos
37.00
16
4
Bernadette D'Alonzo
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
38.97
15
5
Mara Valenzuela
Somerset County YMCA
Somerset County YMCA
39.57
14
6
Caitlin Jokubaitis
Spirit Swimming
Spirit Swimming
40.00
13
7
Amanda Harvie
GCIT
GCIT
40.24
12
8
Alexandra Sison
Unattached
Unattached
40.36
11
9
Madeline Maher
Spirit Swimming
Spirit Swimming
40.48
9
10
Alyssa Finn
Hunterdon County YMCA
Hunterdon County YMCA
40.54
7
11
Morgan Kandrac
Hamilton Area YMCA
Hamilton Area YMCA
40.71
6
12
Maureen McKenna
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
40.76
5
13
Sally Lim
Flushing YMCA
Flushing YMCA
40.77
4
14
Paige Arruda
Jersey Wahoos
Jersey Wahoos
40.88
3
15
Theresa Oh
Montclair YMCA
Montclair YMCA
42.63
2
16
Allyson Shurmur
Jersey Wahoos
Jersey Wahoos
43.20
1
17
Meredith Ketchmark
Hamilton Area YMCA
Hamilton Area YMCA
43.22
–
18
Melissa CO
Scarlet Aquatics
Scarlet Aquatics
43.33
–
19
Shaina Tehlikian
Somerset County YMCA
Somerset County YMCA
43.63
–
20
Emily Gurniak
Montclair YMCA
Montclair YMCA
43.86
–
21
Sara De Angelo
Hamilton Area YMCA
Hamilton Area YMCA
44.04
–
22
Kimberly Chiu
Hamilton Area YMCA
Hamilton Area YMCA
44.26
–
23
Michele Hahn
Hamilton Area YMCA
Hamilton Area YMCA
44.55
–
24
Jacqueline White
Ridgewood YMCA
Ridgewood YMCA
45.19
–
25
Jillian Liwacz
Eastern Express Swim Team
Eastern Express Swim Team
45.78
–
26
Divya Lakshminarayanan
Spirit Swimming
Spirit Swimming
46.99
–
27
Caitlin Lavery
Eastern Express Swim Team
Eastern Express Swim Team
48.24
–
–
Jenelle Zee
Unattached
Unattached
NS
–
–
Megan Wright
Unattached
Unattached
NS
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
2
400 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
3
100 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
4
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
5
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
6
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
7
100 Breast Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
8
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
9
800 Free Relay Women
10
800 Free Relay Men
11
800 Free Women
12
800 Free Men
13
100 Free Women (10-)
14
100 Free Men (10-)
15
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
17
50 Fly Women (10-)
18
50 Fly Men (10-)
19
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
20
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
21
200 IM Women (10-)
22
200 IM Men (10-)
23
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
24
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
25
100 Back Women (10-)
26
100 Back Men (10-)
27
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
28
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
29
400 Free Women (10-)
30
400 Free Men (10-)
31
200 Breast Women (11 - 12)
32
200 Breast Men (11 - 12)
33
400 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
34
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
35
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
36
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
37
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
38
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
39
50 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
40
50 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
41
200 IM Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
42
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
43
400 Medley Relay Women
44
400 Medley Relay Men
45
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
46
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
47
50 Free Women (10-)
48
50 Free Men (10-)
49
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
50
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
51
100 Breast Women (10-)
52
100 Breast Men (10-)
53
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
54
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
55
50 Back Women (10-)
56
50 Back Men (10-)
57
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
58
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
59
200 Fly Women (11 - 12)
60
200 Fly Men (11 - 12)
61
200 Breast Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
62
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
63
200 Free Women (15+, 13+, 13 - 14) Finals
64
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
65
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
66
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
67
400 Free Relay Women
68
400 Free Relay Men
69
1500 Free Women
70
1500 Free Men
71
200 Free Women (10-)
72
200 Free Men (10-)
73
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
74
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
75
50 Breast Women (10-)
76
50 Breast Men (10-)
77
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
78
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
79
200 Back Women (11 - 12)
80
200 Back Men (11 - 12)
81
100 Fly Women (10-)
82
100 Fly Men (10-)
83
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
84
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
85
400 IM Women (11 - 12)
86
400 IM Men (11 - 12)
139
50 Free Women (13+) Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving