1
|
Maureen McCotter
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Danielle Romain
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Agata Michalak
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Mara Valenzuela
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Alisha Cervone
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Karina Hain
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Caitlin Jokubaitis
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming
|
|
12
|
|
8
|
Maria Skeivys
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Alysia Tsui
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
9
|
|
10
|
Sloane Hindman
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Gretchen Nurnberger
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
6
|
|
12
|
Alyssa Hullings
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
5
|
|
13
|
Carly Gurick
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Stephanie Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Melissa Criscuolo
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
|
2
|
|
16
|
Brooke Briody
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Gina Perrotto
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Carolyn Fittin
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Maureen McKenna
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Alexandra Sison
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Simone Christen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Katherine Derrenberger
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Allison Kelly
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kyra Adamson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Mary Rose Amoresano
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Susan Xiong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kelsey Rosko
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Amanda Wachenfeld
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Elizabeth Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kiersten Holswade
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Rebecca Butler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Mary Mucciarone
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kathleen Shim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Dana Rzewnicki
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Bernadette D'Alonzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Holly Gallagher
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Caroline Vigneron
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Lauren Buckworth
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Daphne Sun
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Natalie Collins
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Divya Lakshminarayanan
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Ashleigh Podhayny
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Vicky Borbas
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
44
|
Madison Meyer
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
45
|
Brooke Burschlag
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
46
|
Chelsea Kozior
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
47
|
Jaanu Venkatramani
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|