Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Javi Acevedo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 867 | – | ||
2 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 855 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tayden De Pol
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 799 | – | ||
4 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 794 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Hugh McNeill
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 785 | – | PB | |
6 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 771 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 770 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jayden Cole
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 714 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 703 | +3.2% | SB | |
13 |
Mark McKenzie
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 690 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 686 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gordon Forrest
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 679 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jimmy zhang
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 677 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 747 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 707 | – | ||
19 |
Alex Boutin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | PB | |
20 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 678 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Bill Dongfang
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 674 | – | PB | |
22 |
Steven Lett
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 673 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexandar Lackovic
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Murphy
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 616 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Blake Tierney
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 863 | – | PB | |
3 |
Javi Acevedo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 849 | – | ||
5 |
Tayden De Pol
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 788 | – | ||
6 |
Loic Courville Fortin
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 784 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Richie Stokes
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 781 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Hugh McNeill
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 762 | – | ||
1 |
Stephen Calkins
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 747 | – | PB | |
1 |
Adam Wu
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Norman
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 741 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Arthur MILLET
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 739 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Jayden Cole
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 720 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 716 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Benjamin Loewen
Crest Swimming
|
Crest Swimming | 714 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Rambo
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 697 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Chris Alexander
University of Lethbridge
|
University of Lethbridge | 691 | – | ||
6 |
Mark McKenzie
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 685 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Bill Dongfang
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 683 | – | PB | |
7 |
Evan Aguiar-Winter
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 680 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gordon Forrest
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 678 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jimmy zhang
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 675 | – | PB | |
6 |
Steven Lett
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C
|
Greater Ottawa Kingfish S C | 675 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alexandar Lackovic
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Murphy
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club
|
Vernon Kokanee Swim Club | 666 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Alex Boutin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 662 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Paul Orogo
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 654 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Tristan Govier
Hollyburn Hurricanes
|
Hollyburn Hurricanes | 652 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jadyn Johnston
Williams Lake Blue Fins
|
Williams Lake Blue Fins | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Logan Pack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Jeremy Slinn
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club
|
Winskill Dolphins Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
16 |
Geoffrey Murack
Newmarket Stingrays
|
Newmarket Stingrays | 624 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Fast
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 618 | – | PB | |
18 |
Piyush Kaul
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians
|
Langley & Abbotsford Olympians | 613 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Stewart-Beinder
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Caruso
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 607 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Minh Nguyen
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 601 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Michael Levine
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 598 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sébastien Carrier
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Daniil Savelev
Kelowna Aquajets
|
Kelowna Aquajets | 587 | – | PB | |
– |
Parker Lenoce
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |