Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Dergousoff
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 799 | – | ||
2 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 782 | – | ||
2 |
Justice Migneault
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 782 | – | ||
4 |
Apollo Hess
University of Lethbridge
|
University of Lethbridge | 774 | – | PB | |
5 |
Graeme Aylward
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
6 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 706 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 705 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Visscher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 684 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 712 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jamie Demers
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
12 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 664 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kam Brill
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 656 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Joshua Kim
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 655 | – | ||
15 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Gauthier
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 625 | +3.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 720 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Ian Cameron
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 695 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Jett Verjee
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 676 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Gagne
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | 665 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sinan Onur
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 648 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 640 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Colin Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
24 |
Glen Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 628 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Dergousoff
Rouge et Or-Université Laval
|
Rouge et Or-Université Laval | 780 | – | ||
2 |
Justice Migneault
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 779 | – | ||
3 |
Gabe Mastromatteo
Kenora Swimming Sharks
|
Kenora Swimming Sharks | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Apollo Hess
University of Lethbridge
|
University of Lethbridge | 765 | – | PB | |
6 |
Graeme Aylward
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 708 | – | ||
7 |
Aiden Luykenaar
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Hugo LEMESLE
Uottawa Gee-Gees
|
Uottawa Gee-Gees | 701 | – | PB | |
1 |
Jeremy Koueiki
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 693 | +2.3% | SB | |
1 |
Hayden Visscher
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 687 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brayden Taivassalo
Markham Aquatic Club
|
Markham Aquatic Club | 687 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Jamie Demers
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 672 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jett Verjee
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Cameron
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 669 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Kam Brill
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 662 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
myles Wheeler
Spartan Swim Club
|
Spartan Swim Club | 652 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Benjamin Gagne
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville
|
Club de Natation Les Requins de Drummondville | 649 | – | PB | |
6 |
Glen Omielan
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 646 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Gauthier
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 644 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Sinan Onur
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 639 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Zhou
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 637 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Cosgrove
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Kim
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 633 | – | ||
10 |
Tristan Jankovics
Wellington County Waves
|
Wellington County Waves | 633 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Ethan Hemeon
Saskatoon Goldfins
|
Saskatoon Goldfins | 627 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Kyu Cho
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 625 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Theo Graboski
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 621 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Griffin Brock
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Jung
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 610 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
VLADISLAV ROMANENKO
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 606 | – | PB | |
17 |
Arran Robertson
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 605 | -1.8% | ||
18 |
James hume
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 599 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Winters Xia
Etobicoke Swimming
|
Etobicoke Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
20 |
Audrick Dufort
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 595 | – | ||
21 |
Cheuk Hay Yeung
Simon Fraser Aqu
|
Simon Fraser Aqu | 589 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Adam Jozsa
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 586 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Hans Li Ying Pin
Club de Natation Samak
|
Club de Natation Samak | 586 | – | PB | |
24 |
Minh Nguyen
Olympian Swim Club
|
Olympian Swim Club | 585 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Marcus Mak
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 585 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Addison Butler
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 582 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Cameron Laturnus
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming
|
Univ of Victoria-Pacific Coast Swimming | 580 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Ali Sayed
Club Aquatique Montréal
|
Club Aquatique Montréal | 579 | – | ||
28 |
Giosue' Federico Badolato
Penticton Kisu Swim Club
|
Penticton Kisu Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
29 |
Nicholas Huang
Surrey Knights Swim Club
|
Surrey Knights Swim Club | 574 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Oliver Dawson
Grande Prairie Piranhas
|
Grande Prairie Piranhas | 572 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
Kristofer Hulten
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 566 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Jake Gysel
Kamloops Classic Swimming
|
Kamloops Classic Swimming | 563 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Duncan
University of Calgary (Club)
|
University of Calgary (Club) | 561 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Laon Kim
HYACK SWIM CLUB
|
HYACK SWIM CLUB | 557 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Cohen Chan
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 551 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Mackenzie
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 543 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Félix Cloutier
Club de Natation Montmagny
|
Club de Natation Montmagny | 533 | – | PB | |
38 |
Félix-Antoine Laplante
Club de Natation des Riverains
|
Club de Natation des Riverains | 528 | – | PB | |
39 |
Eric Ginzburg
Ramac Aquatic Club
|
Ramac Aquatic Club | 464 | – |