Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Ewing
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 30 | -1.5% | ||
1 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 30 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 27 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 26 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 25 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 24 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Weaver
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 22.50 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 22.50 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lee Naber
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15.50 | +1.4% | SB | |
11 |
gavin Lindley
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 15.50 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
William Cussimanio
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 13 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Tinn Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 807 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 830 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 829 | +8.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 826 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 784 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 823 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Brett Padfield
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 771 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 813 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 933 | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Aaron Mendoza
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 868 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Primeaux
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 811 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 799 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Thomas Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 785 | +3.4% | PB | |
38 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 837 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Elliot Elmore
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 776 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 760 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 940 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
JT Ewing
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 883 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Cade Duncan
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 866 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 914 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 913 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 857 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 907 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Weaver
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 850 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Lee Naber
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 848 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
gavin Lindley
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 844 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 826 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 825 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
William Cussimanio
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 826 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 826 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 910 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 855 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 799 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 842 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 798 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Alex Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 783 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 832 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Tinn Nguyen
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 791 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Clayton Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 777 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Brett Padfield
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 781 | +2.6% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Whitacre
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 820 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Jacob Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 818 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Graham Zucker
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 776 | +2.3% | SB | |
28 |
Philip Walker
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 814 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Aitor Arrese-Igor
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 773 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Anderson Church
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 808 | +8.0% | PB | |
31 |
Owen Tharrington
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 863 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Charlie Nenchev
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 804 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Camden Richardson
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 759 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Thomas Duncan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 797 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Aaron Mendoza
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 852 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Quinn Collins
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 756 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Cole Carden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 743 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 752 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 842 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 745 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Jack Primeaux
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 783 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 740 | -0.2% | ||
43 |
Justin Jacob
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 723 | +1.6% | SB | |
44 |
Nick Zaharescu
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 720 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Eli Babcock
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 733 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Szymon Mieczkowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 771 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Harrison Gardner
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.1% | SB | |
48 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 759 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Mackey Nurkic Kacapor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 714 | -2.2% | ||
51 |
Elliot Elmore
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 751 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 711 | +6.0% | PB | |
53 |
Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 805 | +0.5% | SB | |
54 |
Dax Gorman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | +3.5% | PB | |
55 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 706 | +2.6% | SB | |
56 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 743 | -1.3% | ||
57 |
Parker Efird
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 862 | +1.9% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 690 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 701 | +0.0% | SB | |
60 |
Carter Whetstine
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 700 | +2.7% | PB | |
61 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 686 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
James Northington
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 685 | +5.7% | PB | |
63 |
Cameron McCrary
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 680 | -2.7% | ||
64 |
Matthew Peitler
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 786 | -1.4% | ||
65 |
Sammy Gold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
66 |
Asa Gerend
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 714 | +2.4% | PB | |
67 |
Finn Bacon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 712 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 740 | -2.4% | ||
69 |
Nicholas Roberts
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 627 | +9.8% | PB | |
70 |
Ethan Schulz
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 616 | +2.9% | PB | |
71 |
Ian Sander
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 469 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Strotheide
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | NS | – | – |