Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 32 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 28 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 27 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 26 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 25 | +11.6% | PB | |
6 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 24 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 23 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 22 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 18.50 | – | ||
9 |
William Gray
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 18.50 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Holbrook
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Arndt
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Smith
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
William Cussimanio
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 6 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Nathan Zhu
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Henry Forrest
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 3.50 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Johnathan Lai
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 3.50 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Allan Engstrom
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ian Rodgers
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 848 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Isaac Martin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 834 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 873 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 805 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 787 | +8.3% | PB | |
30 |
Aaron Mendoza
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 879 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jeffrey Hou
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 843 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 777 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 904 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 895 | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 888 | +4.6% | SB | |
36 |
H.T. Tragle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 843 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 840 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 827 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Drew Rosa
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 822 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Gertner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 857 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 905 | +3.4% | PB | |
1 |
Bradford johnson
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 962 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kris Lawson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 898 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Rogers
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 876 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Caiden Bowers
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 918 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rian Graham
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 952 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Clark Coyle
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 949 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Nolan Dunkel
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 911 | +9.8% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Holbrook
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 866 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Dyer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 901 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Arndt
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 855 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
William Gray
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 894 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 892 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 848 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Peck
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 889 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Langston Duncan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 923 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Smith
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 886 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
William Cussimanio
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 843 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Charlie Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 826 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jack Henry Forrest
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 825 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Nathan Zhu
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 835 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ian Rodgers
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 831 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Johnathan Lai
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 830 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Allan Engstrom
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 822 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 805 | +9.0% | PB | |
25 |
Riley Groves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 820 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Isaac Wilson
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 804 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Jeffrey Hou
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 858 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Aaron Mendoza
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 894 | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Max Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 852 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Martin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 806 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 789 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Nathaniel Gorsuch
Portland Porpoises
|
Portland Porpoises | 843 | +2.2% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 878 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 842 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Neil Abrahamson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 840 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jay Stewart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 874 | +3.6% | PB | |
38 |
Thad Austin
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 873 | +4.0% | SB | |
39 |
Alex Gertner
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 872 | +4.7% | PB | |
40 |
Jordan Kelly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 790 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
H.T. Tragle
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 829 | +2.0% | PB | |
42 |
Taj Benton
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 770 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Drew Rosa
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 826 | +3.7% | PB | |
44 |
Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 860 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
David Yune
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 767 | +3.2% | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 852 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 773 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
JD Suarez
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 773 | +2.0% | SB | |
49 |
Aidan Jacobs
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 773 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Mackey Nurkic Kacapor
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 813 | +5.4% | PB | |
52 |
Tanner Stumpenhorst
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 812 | +11.2% | PB | |
53 |
Seamus Connell
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 770 | +0.8% | PB | |
54 |
Jack Armour
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 846 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Ryan Griffith
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 845 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
David Driver
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 750 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Andrew Eliason
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 749 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Bo Kasten
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 748 | +2.1% | PB | |
59 |
Brock McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 802 | -1.6% | ||
60 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 744 | +5.6% | PB | |
60 |
Jaxon Bradburn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 760 | +4.9% | PB | |
62 |
R.J. Brumit
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 743 | +0.5% | PB | |
63 |
Brandon Fleck
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 831 | +1.8% | PB | |
64 |
Nick Suranyi
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 752 | +2.0% | PB | |
65 |
Jonas Hostetler
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 736 | +4.6% | SB | |
66 |
Ben McCracken
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 791 | +2.3% | PB | |
67 |
Jackson Rankin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 749 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Ethan Schulz
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 748 | -0.5% | ||
68 |
Hunter Zipperer
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 907 | +13.6% | PB | |
70 |
Spencer Campbell
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 824 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Michael Kaiser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 787 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Brandon Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 743 | +2.6% | PB | |
73 |
Justin Jacob
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 727 | +9.2% | PB | |
74 |
Malcolm McKenzie
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 779 | +1.6% | PB | |
75 |
Alex Savinkov
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 718 | – | PB | |
76 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 770 | +3.7% | PB | |
76 |
Blake Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 729 | +2.0% | PB | |
78 |
Cole Carden
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 712 | +0.7% | SB | |
79 |
Zain Butt
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 726 | +0.7% | PB | |
80 |
Zack Vervlied
Unattached
|
Unattached | 801 | +0.7% | PB | |
81 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 707 | +3.4% | PB | |
82 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 761 | +1.2% | SB | |
83 |
Cameron McCrary
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 704 | +3.7% | PB | |
84 |
Reece Bends
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 696 | +6.8% | PB | |
85 |
Connor Cayer
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 703 | +4.0% | PB | |
86 |
Alex Hamill
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 687 | -0.7% | ||
87 |
Harrison Gardner
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 696 | +1.9% | PB | |
88 |
Grady O’Connor
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 721 | +6.7% | PB | |
89 |
Gavin Abelende
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | -1.1% | ||
90 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 750 | +1.7% | PB | |
91 |
Nicholas Roberts
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 657 | +4.1% | SB | |
92 |
Albert Kang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
93 |
Morgan Gillard
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 662 | +1.7% | PB | |
93 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 702 | -3.1% | ||
95 |
Brody Marcet
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 699 | +8.1% | PB | |
96 |
Noah Ramos
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 638 | +5.5% | PB | |
97 |
Carson Ruoff
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 640 | +1.7% | PB | |
98 |
Robert Shively
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 616 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Eduardo Santana
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Drew Greene
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – |