Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | P66 | 32 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | P66 | 28 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | P66 | 27 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 26 | +3.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Max Marcus
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 25 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Lukas Vetkoetter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | JRS | 24 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Henry Morrissey
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 23 | -1.9% | |||
8 |
Teddy Ament
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 22 | +4.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Brady Begin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 20 | +3.5% | PB | ||
10 |
Marko Todorovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 17 | +3.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Bryce Rohr
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | 0.0% | |||
12 |
Leo Kurucz
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 15 | +2.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 14 | +2.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Pierre Leroy
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 13 | +3.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | +4.1% | PB | ||
16 |
Charlie Tracy
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Ethan Gluck
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 7 | +0.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Aiden Dunn
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.6% | SB | ||
20 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +1.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Samir Elkassem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Orluke Borjigin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Luke Brennan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | +1.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Will Glass
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | +1.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Tristan Furlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
26 |
Jake Lowrey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +2.4% | PB | ||
26 |
Trey Cunneen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +2.5% | SB | ||
28 |
Jackson Mueller
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
29 |
Niko Theodos
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | +3.1% | SB | ||
30 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
32 |
Jack D'Alessandro
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | SB | ||
33 |
Trevor Hudson
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | +0.2% | SB | ||
34 |
Brandon Richter
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Alex Crown
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
36 |
Jack Grimley
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | -0.3% | |||
37 |
Liam Sheeran
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
38 |
Paul Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | -0.1% | |||
39 |
Joseph Capo
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | -0.6% | |||
40 |
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
41 |
Allan Chu
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
42 |
Luke McNamara
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
43 |
Jonny Hines
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Peyton Meyer
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB | |
45 |
Evan Fox
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
46 |
Xavier Orlic
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
47 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | |||
48 |
John Devost
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | ||
49 |
Sam Calder
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | – | -0.3% | |||
50 |
Grady Potter
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Jacob Quan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | +1.5% | SB | ||
52 |
Max O'Neil
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | -0.7% | |||
53 |
Topher Roberts
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | – | +5.8% | PB |