Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Stevens
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 833 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Swank
Unattached
|
Unattached | 792 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Katy Campbell
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 791 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Rebecca Fleming
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 781 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Beckwith
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 774 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Bailey Pons
Club Huskers
|
Club Huskers | 770 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Chang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 763 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Nicole Hlavacek
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 754 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Rongione
The FISH
|
The FISH | 750 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Abby Chin
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 749 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Samantha Shellem
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
12 |
Jenny Holtzen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | – | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Margaret Ramsey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Lepesant
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | – | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Cailley Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 713 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Delaney Walz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 706 | – | ||
18 |
Rachel Stoehr
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Libby Walker
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 697 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Kendra Griffin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Katie Delaney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | – | +0.8% | SB | |
22 |
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
23 |
Jessica Marsh
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
24 |
Morgan Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 665 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Hayden Walker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Monica Dudley
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Blake Balogh
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Lindsey Laporte
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Mackenzie Braden
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Elly Vitek
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jessica Storer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 598 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Taylor Maurer
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | – | -4.3% |