Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gisselle Kohoyda
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 791 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Ashley Wanland
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 763 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 701 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 700 | – | ||
6 |
Londyn Clawson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Herrmann
Kansas Swimming
|
Kansas Swimming | 671 | -1.7% | ||
– |
AMANDA BEARD
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kourtney Fosse
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 676 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 674 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Ally Perrotti
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jenny Holtzen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 667 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 667 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Elena KARPEEVA
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 653 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ellyn Baumgardner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 684 | – | ||
18 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 680 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 673 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Paulina Gralow
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 668 | +0.9% | SB | |
21 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 640 | – | PB | |
22 |
Shelbi Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 640 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Emy Dibenigno
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 636 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Liza Poskin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 632 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gisselle Kohoyda
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 791 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ashley Wanland
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 790 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Brittany Kimmitt
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 775 | – | PB | |
4 |
AMANDA BEARD
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 725 | – | ||
5 |
Danielle Herrmann
Kansas Swimming
|
Kansas Swimming | 704 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Londyn Clawson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | – | PB | |
7 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 678 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 673 | – | ||
9 |
Kourtney Fosse
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 671 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 664 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Ally Perrotti
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
13 |
Elena KARPEEVA
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
14 |
Jenny Holtzen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 657 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
17 |
Paulina Gralow
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 654 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 652 | +1.0% | SB | |
19 |
Ellyn Baumgardner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
20 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 644 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 642 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Shelbi Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 640 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Emy Dibenigno
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 637 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Liza Poskin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
25 |
Abby Hempen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | ||
26 |
Brooke Hansen
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 628 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Lacey Locke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
28 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 627 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Courtney Hanson
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 625 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Ashley Pales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 624 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Hadley Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 624 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Kelsey Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
33 |
Isabella Schamber
Swim Pasadena
|
Swim Pasadena | 621 | +1.1% | SB | |
34 |
Hannah Holman
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 619 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Afton Robertson
GOAL
|
GOAL | 619 | – | ||
36 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 616 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Annie Goessling
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 616 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lucy Kramer
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 613 | -3.5% | ||
39 |
Miranda Mercke
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 612 | -3.1% | ||
40 |
Olivia Calegan
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 607 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Mallory Korenwinder
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 605 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Nelson
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 604 | +1.6% | PB | |
43 |
Dannie Dilsaver
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 598 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Caroline Woody
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 595 | – | ||
45 |
Madison Qualy
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 591 | -3.7% | ||
46 |
Annie Gosselin
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
47 |
Ellie Crawford
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Rentz
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
49 |
Pamela Breitrick
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 555 | – | ||
50 |
Madeline Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 555 | +0.5% | SB | |
51 |
Izzi Woodard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 551 | – | PB | |
52 |
Hannah Maher
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 547 | – | ||
53 |
Jacey Hodan
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
54 |
Nathalia Mello
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
55 |
Ellie Suek
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 512 | – | PB | |
– |
Bridgette McNally
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | – | – | ||
– |
Kyrene Clarke
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Laura Day
Monument Swim Academy
|
Monument Swim Academy | – | – | ||
– |
Jenny Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Englestead
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Stoeckle
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nikki Daniels
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Catie Miller
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | NS | – | – |