Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | -3.6% | |||
2 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 17 | +3.5% | SB | ||
3 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | -3.0% | |||
4 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Ella Romberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Julia Gawryleski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | -5.5% | |||
10 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Mary Mayhew
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | B | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 5 | +1.2% | SB | ||
13 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 4 | – | |||
14 |
Emma Wolf
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Natalie Charles
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | -4.7% | |||
17 |
Annabelle Neumeier
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | – | |||
18 |
Aiden Bach
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | ||
19 |
Kate Zurowski
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Taylor Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -11.2% | |||
21 |
Erin Schuch
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Emma Seibel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Izzi Zablocki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
Megan Miles
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | |||
25 |
Mckenna Keepers
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Natalie Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +0.9% | SB | ||
27 |
Emily Gequillana
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
28 |
Maddie Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Ingrid Berner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Alli Hemp
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | |||
31 |
Brooklyn Driessen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
– |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Bernhardt
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Jankowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Kiecker
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 20 | -4.2% | |||
2 |
Hadleigh Shunk
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Clara Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 16 | -1.2% | |||
4 |
Evalyn Gannaway
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 15 | -2.8% | |||
5 |
Daylia Sund
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | B | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lydia Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 12.50 | +2.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Kaylin Vosters
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12.50 | +6.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Anna Mulroy
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | – | |||
9 |
Rylee Gruchow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Carly Springer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 7 | – | |||
11 |
Sophie Miller Melendez
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 6 | +4.8% | SB | ||
12 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | -2.4% | |||
13 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | -3.1% | |||
14 |
Allie Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 3 | -3.2% | |||
15 |
Olivia Tierney
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | +7.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Grace Charles
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 1 | – | |||
17 |
Kacey Draper
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
18 |
Caden Kelly
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Audrie Schley
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | PB | ||
20 |
Irene Neumeier
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Emily Kwiatkowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
22 |
Peyton Zamzow
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | – | |||
23 |
Jamie Arts
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Addison Jirovec
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | +5.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Samantha Bailey
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | – | |||
26 |
Kamryn LaVigne
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Madeline Busse
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | -0.7% | |||
28 |
Ruth Ohlendorf
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Isabella North
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | – | – | |||
30 |
Macy Lemke
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | – | |||
31 |
Camryn Leisgang
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | |||
32 |
Jasmyn Galow
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | – | – | |||
33 |
Calleigh Zoellick
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | – | – | |||
34 |
Hailey Falbo
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Brooke Lidbury
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Megan Christnovich
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | |||
37 |
Jocelyn Lenz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | |||
38 |
Morgan Loewenhagen
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | |||
39 |
Maren Golla
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Isabella Kiecker
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | – | |||
41 |
Maris Hansen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Rosie Butler
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Schultz
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eva Sauer
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Baya Burke
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Keira Joecks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kinsley Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Celia Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | -5.6% | ||
5 |
Raelyn Warnecke
Watertown
|
Watertown | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kalia Lampi
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amelia Olson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 12 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Addison Warych
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sydney Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | -7.7% | ||
10 |
Kate Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 6.50 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kaele Schilz
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6.50 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brielle Engel
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lily Thyne
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Ella Kavanaugh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 3 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Brisa Mora
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Audrie Schock
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lexie Lundt
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Barnes
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kaia Kinas
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nellie Berger
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Bridget Bloomhuff
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Maya Adamson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Bella Biese
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Sophia Golub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Hadley Mitchell
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Klein
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Sydney Klister
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Lainey Breaker
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Forbes
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Schlotthauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Peyton North
Wildcat Aquatics Club
|
Wildcat Aquatics Club | – | -1.8% | ||
32 |
Mabel Michel
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Vivian McDonnell
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Ocean McMahon
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Aubrey Sheehan
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Lexi Baranczyk
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Nessa McKittrick
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ellie Kaszynski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Addison Dexheimer
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA
|
Sheboygan Chinooks YMCA | – | – | ||
40 |
Elsa Sickel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +14.6% | PB | |
41 |
Macy Holschbach
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +0.5% | PB | |
42 |
Ady Selissen
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Brooke DeBraal
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Addy Bergstreser
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -4.1% | ||
45 |
Kinsleigh Wilke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +4.6% | SB | |
46 |
Adrienne Rice
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Julia Wenzel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Jillian Marske
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
49 |
Ava Kilgas
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
50 |
Grace Callies
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Alexis Roberts
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +10.1% | PB | |
52 |
Piper Lemke
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Claire Foree
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | +8.6% | PB | |
54 |
Avery Rice
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Hilde Wallander
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
56 |
Norah Mocco
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +4.5% | PB | |
57 |
Dani Zoeller
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | ||
58 |
Layla Oskey
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
59 |
Kaylee Prochaska
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
60 |
Adalyn Holmes
Brillion
|
Brillion | – | – | ||
61 |
Faith Van Beek
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | -6.3% | ||
62 |
Emelyn Bublitz
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
63 |
Eva Streckenbach
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Serenity Cooper
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Ohlendorf
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Linz
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adelaide Unertl
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriella Williams
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ivy Snow
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – |