Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Evi Blennert
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Addi Nelson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 14.50 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrianna Getzloff
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 14.50 | – | ||
6 |
Eleanor Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Emily Schmeiser
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | -8.7% | ||
10 |
Ava Insteness
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ivana Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zoe McNeill
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 5 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Mary Mayhew
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Paige Malitz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Savannah McEvilly
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gracielinn Hill
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kate Zurowski
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ava Getzloff
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | – | ||
19 |
Annabelle Neumeier
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Bach
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Catie Nowak
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | ||
22 |
Ellasen Peot
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Haylie Kluz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Noelle Marsh
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Megan Heine
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Emma Wolf
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Dohn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Emma Hando
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | – | ||
30 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Emma Seibel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kacie Stamm
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Megan Miles
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -11.9% | ||
35 |
Hailey Sieren
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Helaina Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Natalie Olson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Maddie Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
40 |
Phoebe Bissen
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | – | – | ||
41 |
Emerson Vanden Langenberg
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
42 |
Aly Schaefer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Emma Jacobson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Morgan Bernhardt
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Alli Hemp
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
46 |
Addy Benner
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Elizabeth Sprunger
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | – | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Addy Wurth
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Megan Koop
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Kenna Recklies
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Ingrid Berner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
52 |
Bryn Hansen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Emma Pajtash
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Emily Gequillana
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Alex Reuning
Brillion
|
Brillion | – | – | ||
56 |
Kennedy Loomis
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | – | -13.3% | ||
57 |
Brooklyn Driessen
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Kiecker
North East Aquatics Team
|
North East Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Sadie Betzinger
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 12 | PB |