Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Evan Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 14 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Drew Jenkins
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 13 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Owen Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 12 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 9 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 6 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Hayden Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 5 | -5.2% | ||
13 |
Carson Shields
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Kevin Saenz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicolas Hasbun
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Michael Rusu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cheyne Lee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Daniel Saenz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -6.3% | ||
20 |
Andrew Bennett
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Arion Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Dallan Quick
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
23 |
Elijah Clems
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Dorian Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Connor Haverfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaleo Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Vincent Lyons
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -6.1% | ||
28 |
Chance Swinburne
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +9.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lance Logan
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
30 |
Cody Jimenez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
31 |
Gabe Fogarty
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Jude Mandakunis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Oliver Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
34 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -11.8% | ||
35 |
Keagan Aiken
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | -5.2% | ||
36 |
Michael Saenz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Hawke Burri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clavin Parker
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Birch
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Baird
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cade Clark
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Randall
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kye Rosochowicz
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gage Pavelt
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Collin Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Schmidt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |