Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Roberton
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | -5.0% | ||
2 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 17 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Victor Kunin
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Chase Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 14 | -3.1% | ||
6 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Drew Jenkins
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Bowan Tsai
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6.50 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6.50 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 5 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Brendan Fraher
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +1.8% | SB | |
16 |
Owen Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Nguyen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Kennith Gerena
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Qu
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Garret Richter
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | – | ||
22 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.2% | SB | |
24 |
Hayden Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Tyler Henry
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Tiki Keats
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.3% | ||
28 |
Carson Shields
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Jayden Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Michael Mizrahi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -1.3% | ||
34 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Ramirez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Cheyne Lee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Blake Schmidt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -6.1% | ||
39 |
Cameron Lobo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
David Ferguson
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Arion Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Morgan Ward
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | +9.1% | PB | |
44 |
Luke Nemecheck
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
45 |
Elijah Clems
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Anthony Helmer
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | +7.1% | PB | |
47 |
Dorian Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Nevan Devereaux
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
49 |
Vincent Lyons
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +2.0% | SB | |
50 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.5% | ||
51 |
Leonardo HO
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Austin Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -2.2% | ||
53 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Joshua Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +2.2% | PB | |
56 |
David Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Zach Hartman
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +9.9% | PB | |
58 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Bruce Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
60 |
Andreas Mentis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Griffin Smotzer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Noah Khan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +4.4% | PB | |
63 |
Lance Logan
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -1.5% | ||
64 |
Chase McInerney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
65 |
Sutton Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -4.6% | ||
66 |
Jack Draper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
67 |
Brennan Devereaux
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
68 |
Javi Thorne
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
69 |
Gabe Fogarty
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
70 |
Oliver Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Gage Pavelt
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
72 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | -8.1% | ||
73 |
Keagan Aiken
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | – | – | ||
74 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -9.5% | ||
75 |
Logan Badaro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
76 |
Miles Krauss
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
– |
Jacob Birch
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryker Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anderson Ranson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Schroeder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Valentino Yannuzzi
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Parmer
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Dickey
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Ciccarello
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gannon Anderson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Coleman-Moore
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |