Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin Ferrebee
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | -5.9% | ||
4 |
Bowan Tsai
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Drew Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 14 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Liam Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Sander Fix
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 11 | -3.8% | ||
9 |
Brendan Fraher
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | -3.9% | ||
11 |
Jack Mills
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 4 | -5.1% | ||
14 |
William Brockman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +4.2% | SB | |
15 |
Austin Bryson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Yuheng Chen
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -6.7% | ||
18 |
Thomas Austin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
19 |
Hayden Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Owen Lebsack
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | – | -5.9% | ||
21 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Stefan Iltchev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Ethan Udagawa
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -8.9% | ||
26 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -3.6% | ||
27 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
29 |
Sawyer Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Coby Brinton
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -11.8% | ||
31 |
Eugene Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Walker
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Mizrahi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
34 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Cheyne Lee
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
37 |
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
38 |
Dorian Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
39 |
Nick Schenk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -6.9% | ||
40 |
Austin Beaty
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | -6.7% | ||
41 |
Joshua Cowley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
42 |
Arion Uruci
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -6.0% | ||
43 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Draper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Vincent Lyons
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -6.0% | ||
46 |
Noah Khan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -2.9% | ||
47 |
Bruce Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
48 |
Griffin Smotzer
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Lance Logan
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | -7.9% | ||
50 |
Nevan Devereaux
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Oliver Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Brennan Devereaux
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Andrew Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Caden Kelczewski
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
55 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | -5.1% | ||
56 |
Javi Thorne
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Tejas Raxwal
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryker Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Birch
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen James
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddox Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maverick Mules
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Shanahan
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gunner Williams
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sander Izzi
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carter Ciccarello
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – |