1
|
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
|
24
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Shay Spelman
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
3
|
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Jessica Harper
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
17
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
7
|
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Emmaline Peterson
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
15
|
-0.3%
|
|
9
|
Ryan Alexander
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
10
|
Maggie Kauffeld
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Sarah Frantz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Camille Long
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
|
7
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
15
|
Shannon Quirk
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
17
|
Mackenzie Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Sara Nestrowitz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
19
|
Lexie Kostelnik
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
20
|
Joanna Kostin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Kendall McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jaime Robinson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Lauren Boos
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Rachel Mulligan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Emma Knapp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Evelyn Bigini
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
31
|
Marissa James
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
32
|
Emma Buckridge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Chelsea Ackerson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
35
|
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Maly Shores
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
37
|
Danielle Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Elizabeth Pelt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|