Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 24 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 19 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 18 | +7.3% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 13 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | +4.1% | SB | |
19 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
22 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 789 | +5.9% | SB | |
23 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 784 | – | ||
25 |
Luis Rivadeneira
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 735 | – | ||
26 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 764 | – | PB | |
27 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 764 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 709 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 708 | – | ||
30 |
Mace Molina
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 669 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sava Turcanu
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 815 | +6.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ryan McRae
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 811 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nikita Bondarenko
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 808 | – | ||
4 |
Charlie Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 801 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matt Moen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 800 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 829 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin George
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 828 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Mehl
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 803 | – | ||
9 |
Ian Rainey
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 803 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Glavich
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 858 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Stephen Holmquist
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Gajdzisz
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 769 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Pierce
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 764 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Kemp
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 748 | – | ||
16 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Higgins
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
18 |
Drew Hamilton
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 741 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Harmon
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 731 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Frazier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 760 | – | ||
21 |
Connor Robison
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 791 | – | PB | |
22 |
Matt Haigh
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 790 | – | ||
23 |
JT Klimko
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 732 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Owens
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 753 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Morse
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 748 | – | ||
26 |
Taylor Rodenhuis
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 744 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Aaron Schlemovitz
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 743 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 773 | +5.3% | SB | |
29 |
Ross Westrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 710 | – | PB | |
30 |
Luis Rivadeneira
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 732 | – | ||
31 |
Matt Slabe
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 765 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mace Molina
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
33 |
Tory Worobetz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
34 |
Henry Hollinshead
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 760 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Daniel Betts
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 725 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan O'neill
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mark Andrew
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 719 | – | ||
38 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 751 | – | PB | |
39 |
Justin Crew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 717 | – | ||
40 |
Matthew Leenhouts
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
41 |
Benjamin Galinski
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 694 | – | ||
42 |
Ethan Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
43 |
Josh Taekman
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 711 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tyler Gimple
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 680 | – | PB | |
44 |
Max Howes
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 680 | +5.4% | PB | |
46 |
Dustin Ferzacca
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 680 | – | PB | |
47 |
Peyton Leeson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 688 | – | PB | |
48 |
Stephen Skaperdas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 679 | – | PB | |
49 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 687 | – | PB | |
50 |
Colin Happ
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
51 |
Brooks McCoy
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brad Allison
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 733 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Ian Ronda
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | |
54 |
Zach Kidd
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 677 | – | PB | |
55 |
Harrison Rodts
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 668 | – | PB | |
56 |
Brandon Sweezer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 674 | +3.4% | SB | |
57 |
Neil Spazzarini
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
58 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 729 | – | PB | |
59 |
Karl Bishop
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 729 | – | ||
60 |
Lucas Rhodes
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 725 | +4.4% | PB | |
61 |
Edward Healy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
62 |
Arron Nestor
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 668 | +5.3% | PB | |
63 |
Hevin Na
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | – | PB | |
64 |
Ciaran Dillon-Davidson
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 658 | – | PB | |
65 |
Brandon Medins
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 717 | +3.4% | PB | |
66 |
Kyle Neri
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 649 | – | PB | |
67 |
Alessandro Eramo
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 649 | – | ||
67 |
Matthew Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 657 | – | ||
69 |
Brian Boehm
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | – | PB | |
70 |
Quentin Cody
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 711 | – | PB | |
71 |
Stephen Barrett
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 674 | +2.2% | PB | |
72 |
Jason Tan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 646 | – | PB | |
73 |
Carson Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 786 | – | ||
74 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
75 |
Philip Nawn
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 659 | – | ||
76 |
Tyler Steskla
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 634 | – | PB | |
77 |
Alex Glidden
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 625 | – | ||
78 |
Tim Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
79 |
Larry Guindine
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 771 | – | PB | |
80 |
Nick Aukerman
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 771 | +5.5% | PB | |
81 |
Francis Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 684 | – | ||
82 |
Hunter Wright
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 759 | -0.6% | ||
83 |
Ryan Morgan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 633 | – | ||
84 |
Roman Zaremba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 610 | – | ||
85 |
Evan Fischer
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 598 | – | ||
86 |
Hayden Aristizabal
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
87 |
Colin Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
88 |
Andrew Nesbitt
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 588 | – | ||
89 |
Taylor Steeno
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 610 | +0.3% | PB | |
90 |
Carson Zimmer
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 610 | +4.1% | SB | |
91 |
Alex Webster
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 822 | -1.8% | ||
92 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 820 | -0.6% | ||
93 |
David Lopez
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | – | ||
94 |
Anthony Zagorov
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 814 | – | ||
95 |
Dominic Azar
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 562 | – | ||
96 |
Carey Cling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
97 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 778 | -2.6% | ||
98 |
Tyler David
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 544 | – | ||
99 |
Colin Machat
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 517 | – |