Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 14 | – | PB | |
– |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 8 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Harper
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 6 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 796 | – | ||
22 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 781 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 737 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 748 | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 776 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 754 | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Laura Stephenson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 688 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 686 | +7.6% | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 667 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savanna Faulconer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 883 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meriza Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 852 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 829 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Celia Frick
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 800 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elise Lankiewicz
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 787 | – | PB | |
6 |
MaKayla Brooks
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 799 | – | ||
7 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 792 | – | PB | |
8 |
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 786 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Verrette
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 777 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jessica Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 784 | – | ||
11 |
Sara Daher
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 758 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Law
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 758 | – | ||
13 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 765 | – | ||
14 |
Alyssa Storino
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Tacik
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 760 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Rachel Stoddard
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 736 | – | PB | |
17 |
Claire Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 745 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Natalie Gallamore
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 763 | – | ||
19 |
Lindsay Smalec
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 733 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jessica Harper
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 729 | – | ||
21 |
Maddie Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 761 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bridget Horton
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 759 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abby STAUFFER
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 725 | – | ||
24 |
Megan Bull
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 755 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kristin Filby
Toledo
|
Toledo | 707 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 717 | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mary Soule
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 742 | +4.0% | PB | |
28 |
Maggie Slocomb
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jill Tankersley
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 717 | +8.7% | PB | |
30 |
Laura Stephenson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 693 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sara Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 704 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Massey
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 703 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ailee Mendoza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 729 | – | PB | |
34 |
Savannah Rubocki
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 698 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
36 |
BAILEY BONNETT
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 724 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Marinela Procopii
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 688 | +3.7% | PB | |
38 |
Amber Zimmerman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
39 |
Alex Kreager
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 689 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jen Koide
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
41 |
Katie King
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 689 | – | PB | |
42 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 687 | – | PB | |
43 |
Michelle Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 684 | – | PB | |
44 |
Julia Bland
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
45 |
Courtney Gilroy
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
46 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 679 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lauren Olson
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 762 | – | ||
48 |
Isabelle Cecere
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
49 |
Katie Parker
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 676 | – | PB | |
50 |
Sidney Evans
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 684 | – | ||
51 |
Jill Calocino
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 683 | – | ||
52 |
Maria Russo
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 676 | – | ||
53 |
Elizabeth Sargent
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
54 |
Samantha Cheruk
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
55 |
Christina Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Jessica Ambrose
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 669 | – | PB | |
57 |
Cleopatra Lim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 821 | – | ||
58 |
Sophia Cherkez
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 749 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Mackenzie Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 672 | – | ||
60 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 672 | – | PB | |
61 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 745 | – | PB | |
62 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
62 |
Madisyn Lyons
Tri-County-WV
|
Tri-County-WV | 664 | +0.2% | SB | |
64 |
Noland Butler
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
65 |
Kara Wineinger
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 663 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Katherine Discipio
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
67 |
Jessica Chau
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 690 | – | PB | |
68 |
Samantha Smithburger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
69 |
Michelle Kierencew
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
70 |
Allie Magrino
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 657 | +3.3% | PB | |
71 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 737 | – | ||
72 |
Rebecca Titterton
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
73 |
Darlene Fung
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 808 | – | ||
74 |
Celia Kottakis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
75 |
Ingrid Winter
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
76 |
Jubilee Winar
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 647 | +1.9% | PB | |
77 |
Meghan Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 653 | – | ||
78 |
Samantha Schlegel
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 643 | – | ||
78 |
Susan Neggia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 643 | – | ||
80 |
Morgan Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 722 | -0.3% | ||
81 |
Annalee Johnson
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 641 | -1.4% | ||
82 |
Emily O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 670 | – | ||
83 |
Diana Tramontano
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 670 | – | PB | |
84 |
Kaitlin Jones
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 636 | +2.3% | PB | |
85 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 644 | -0.4% | ||
86 |
Zoe Scarpone
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 635 | – | PB | |
87 |
Katie Mulcahy
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 639 | – | PB | |
88 |
Erin Dunstan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 616 | – | ||
89 |
Katy Williams
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 616 | +5.5% | PB | |
90 |
Rachel Resch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 630 | – | ||
90 |
Clair Shin
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
92 |
Jessica Schmidt
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 621 | – | ||
93 |
Elizabeth Borges
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 645 | – | PB | |
94 |
Abby Saner
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 609 | – | ||
95 |
Tori Herron
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 610 | – | ||
96 |
Hailey Olson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 596 | – | ||
97 |
Megan Burns
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
98 |
Alyssa Lewis
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
99 |
Izzi Woodard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 603 | +3.9% | PB | |
100 |
Danielle Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 598 | – | PB | |
101 |
Kirsten Wade
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 606 | – | PB | |
102 |
Molly Griswold
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 624 | – | ||
103 |
Sydney McNulty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ally Armbruster
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 666 | – | PB | |
105 |
Regan Dewitt
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 566 | – | ||
106 |
Cami Andreini
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 564 | +1.7% | SB | |
107 |
Emily Louie
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 589 | – | ||
108 |
Jess Sauve
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 554 | – | ||
109 |
Marianne Kahmann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 481 | – |