Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Michael Oliver
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Harold Choo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 7 | +8.6% | PB | |
15 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Braziel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 784 | – | ||
22 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 813 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 758 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 755 | – | PB | |
25 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 749 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 742 | +6.7% | PB | |
28 |
Brian Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
– |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Rutter
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 892 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Zack Warner
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 867 | – | PB | |
3 |
Conner McHugh
Door County-WI
|
Door County-WI | 863 | – | ||
4 |
Greg Han
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 855 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Limaldi
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 882 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary Mabin
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 842 | – | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Delise
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 833 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jordan Berger
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 814 | – | PB | |
9 |
Patrick Wall
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 813 | – | PB | |
10 |
Iain Edmunson
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 846 | – | PB | |
11 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 853 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Oliver
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 801 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Lechner
Western North Carolina YMCA
|
Western North Carolina YMCA | 800 | +8.1% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 783 | – | PB | |
15 |
Riley League
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 779 | – | PB | |
16 |
Harold Choo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
17 |
Reid Hensen
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 811 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Braziel
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon Cole
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Jahan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 815 | – | ||
21 |
Chris Vadala
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Delahunty
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 810 | – | PB | |
23 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 762 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brian Jay
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
25 |
Bobby Lesko
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 754 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brian Suatengco
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 749 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tyler Lessner
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 746 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Weston
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 745 | – | ||
29 |
Connor Clayton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 789 | – | ||
30 |
Sam Day
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 738 | +6.5% | PB | |
31 |
Drake Freiberg
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Stevenson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 774 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Eaton
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 734 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Schultz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 731 | – | ||
35 |
Matt Hooper
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 724 | – | ||
36 |
Evan Rose
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 769 | +7.2% | PB | |
37 |
Patrick Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 766 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brandon McKenzie
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA
|
Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 763 | – | PB | |
39 |
Clayton Morikawa
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 770 | – | PB | |
40 |
Noah Cignarale
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
41 |
Daniel Callis
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 752 | – | PB | |
42 |
Aram Barmakian
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 711 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Delaporte
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 708 | – | ||
44 |
Bora Sebuktekin
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 702 | – | PB | |
45 |
John Stelmack
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 705 | – | ||
46 |
Stefan Pla
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 701 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ryan DePietro
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 700 | – | ||
48 |
James Bartel
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 698 | +7.0% | PB | |
49 |
Matt Schlehr
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 691 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alan Li
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Jake Bjork
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 742 | – | PB | |
52 |
Joseph Hilditch
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 733 | – | PB | |
53 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
54 |
Nathan Ciatti
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 739 | +6.8% | PB | |
55 |
Tim Souza
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 735 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Will Krueger
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 677 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jonathan Seger
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
58 |
Chandler Brown
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 681 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alex D'Anna
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gene Han
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sam Freedberg
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA
|
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 672 | +3.9% | PB | |
62 |
David Sears
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 870 | – | ||
63 |
George Vlahos
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 709 | +5.3% | PB | |
64 |
Nicholas Gutsche
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 661 | – | ||
65 |
Colin Fitzgerald
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 666 | – | ||
66 |
Vinnie Camin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 664 | – | PB | |
67 |
Ken Richardson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
68 |
Andrew Ro
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 709 | – | PB | |
69 |
David Kirtek
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 651 | – | PB | |
70 |
Michael Decortin
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 641 | – | ||
71 |
David Kitchen
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 637 | – | PB | |
72 |
Stefan Garbee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
73 |
Ned Ramsay
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 637 | -4.9% | ||
74 |
TC Gowdy
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 682 | – | ||
75 |
Peter Tomljanovic
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 673 | – | PB | |
76 |
Daniel Oh
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 681 | – | PB | |
77 |
Stephen Spittler
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ryan Marczinkowski
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 631 | – | PB | |
79 |
Seth Seibert
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 664 | – | ||
80 |
Chris Centrella
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 671 | – | ||
81 |
Andrew Smith
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
82 |
Matthew Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 620 | – | ||
83 |
JD Chow
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 613 | – | PB | |
84 |
Adam Dias
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 664 | – | ||
85 |
Luke THOMAS
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 616 | – | ||
86 |
Carey Cling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 616 | – | ||
87 |
Eli Holstege
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
88 |
Alex Strakosha
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 598 | +3.7% | PB | |
89 |
Nick Samra
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 637 | – | ||
90 |
Winston Chu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 644 | – | ||
91 |
Brennan Burt
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
92 |
Brian Fellin
Hunterdon County YMCA
|
Hunterdon County YMCA | 578 | – | PB | |
93 |
Kevin Menke
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 578 | – | ||
94 |
William Lin
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | |
95 |
Matthew Kelleher
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 616 | +7.2% | PB | |
96 |
Chase Binion
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 688 | -2.1% | ||
97 |
Austin McGowan
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 560 | – | ||
98 |
BJ Daisey
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 563 | – | PB | |
– |
Mitchell Ellis
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Glockenmeier
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – |